Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 782 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Dean Wall
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 778 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Eamon Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 643 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 685 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Duke
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 681 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 574 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Kyle Davis
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 601 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Charlie Reyner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 630 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paarth Krishnatrey
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 581 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
James Tjahjadi
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 625 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 618 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Luca Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 613 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Cameron Nichols
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 562 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Ryberg
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 561 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Chris olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 592 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yura Yurko
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb George
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 510 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Calvin Powell
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 596 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
William Russell
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 546 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 467 | – | ||
22 |
Jamin Benitez
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 440 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Cellucci
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 392 | – | ||
24 |
Henry Wall
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 372 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eamon Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
2 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 719 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Dean Wall
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 728 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Hunter Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 648 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 597 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Duke
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 671 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 644 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Davis
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
9 |
Paarth Krishnatrey
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 585 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Ryberg
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 565 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
James Tjahjadi
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 587 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Charlie Reyner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 522 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Nichols
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 520 | – | ||
16 |
Luca Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 565 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Chris olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 562 | – | ||
18 |
Calvin Powell
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 560 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb George
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 467 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Yura Yurko
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 510 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
William Russell
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 553 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Henry Wall
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 457 | +0.0% | SB | |
23 |
Austin Ackerman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 455 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dawson Sherwood
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 463 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jamin Benitez
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 458 | – | PB | |
26 |
William Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 493 | – | ||
27 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 433 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Cellucci
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 374 | – | ||
29 |
Aiden Smith
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 361 | – | ||
30 |
Brady Bowman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 402 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Sam Rodriguez
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 431 | – | ||
32 |
Jeff Wall
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 420 | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Christian Corgill
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 403 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Jack Kantor
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 403 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Micah Lesley
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 317 | – | ||
36 |
Brice Thompson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 378 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Zander Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 373 | -4.6% | ||
38 |
Hunt Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 270 | – | ||
39 |
Anderson Roe
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 281 | – | ||
40 |
John Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 222 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Mike sweeney
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Larson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Anderson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Stewart
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 754 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Torin Trotter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 735 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 686 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Koch
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 603 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Bundy
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 597 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cayden Sheridan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 582 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Reid Stephenson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 578 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Cade Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 575 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Jackson McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 605 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 661 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Indy Clark
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Alek Ivey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 511 | – | ||
13 |
Pablo Macias
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 534 | – | ||
14 |
Elliott Austin
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 437 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Gardze
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 415 | – | PB | |
16 |
Clay Crosson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 452 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Stewart
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 768 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Torin Trotter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Reid Stephenson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 591 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Jack Bundy
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 584 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cayden Sheridan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 577 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 650 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Cade Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 553 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Koch
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 548 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Indy Clark
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 543 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 617 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jackson McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 500 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Pablo Macias
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 559 | – | ||
13 |
Elliott Austin
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 484 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alek Ivey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 455 | – | ||
15 |
Trevor O'Sullivan
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 435 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Shaw
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 427 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Gardze
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 408 | – | PB | |
18 |
Clay Crosson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 456 | – | PB | |
19 |
Viraj Chopra
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 379 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Nakul Karumbaiah
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 443 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Shaan Kannan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 358 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Lyle Armel
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 355 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Tantillo
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 424 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Nolan Rose
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 423 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Michel
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 423 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Tyler Tennant
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 417 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Crenshaw Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 339 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Aiden English
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 305 | -7.0% | ||
29 |
James Neely
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 287 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 267 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kanius Williams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 266 | – | ||
32 |
Jake Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 217 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Ford Shirley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaxson Wallace
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ike Thomason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Lee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ari Franklin
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan DeGaetano
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Winardi
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 839 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 550 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Youjin Pang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 688 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Parker McCranie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 534 | – | ||
5 |
Quinn Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 533 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Bai
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 604 | – | ||
7 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 416 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Robert White
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 382 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Grayson Kiniry
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 405 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adam Haggart
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 395 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rhys Boyd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 520 | – | PB | |
12 |
Iaroslav Abramov
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 327 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Logan McIntyre
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 426 | +8.9% | PB | |
14 |
Bryan Ouyang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 398 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
David Werner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 250 | – | ||
16 |
Becker Glaser
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 374 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Peterson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 616 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Thomas Bai
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 724 | – | ||
3 |
Parker McCranie
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 568 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 567 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Quinn Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 550 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Winardi
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 673 | – | PB | |
7 |
Youjin Pang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 647 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Robert White
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 410 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 396 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Haggart
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 396 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grayson Kiniry
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 390 | – | PB | |
12 |
Griffin Petree
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 382 | – | ||
13 |
Rhys Boyd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 521 | – | PB | |
14 |
Iaroslav Abramov
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 346 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Bryan Ouyang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 438 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
David Werner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 228 | – | ||
17 |
Becker Glaser
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 339 | – | ||
18 |
Logan McIntyre
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 332 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Tiernan Gleason
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 190 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chauncey Gao
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 317 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kenny Crosson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 316 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 299 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grady Price
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 169 | – | ||
24 |
sam Gault
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 112 | – | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Bouchard
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 110 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Johny Bland
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 89 | -6.1% | ||
27 |
Knox McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 173 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Miles Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 125 | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Terrana
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 15 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tate Ballinger
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 63 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Miles Pena
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 42 | – | ||
32 |
Hunter Slawson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Jake Neely
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Manuel Montano-Almazan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | – | ||
35 |
Luke Sawyer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Nishant Ashri
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Knauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryder Kent
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Garcia
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bentley Melvin
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eden Waruiru
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 569 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Owen Leifheit
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 560 | – | PB | |
3 |
Calan Buss
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 667 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Fischer Callahan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 461 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lawton Haygood
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 362 | – | ||
6 |
Grady Osullivan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 471 | – | ||
7 |
Witt Blackwell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 429 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Price
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 259 | – | ||
9 |
Ford Odom
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 223 | – | ||
10 |
Cael Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 328 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Xu
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 169 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Beckett Holland
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 257 | – | ||
13 |
Aiden Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 146 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Macias
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 131 | – | ||
15 |
Brodie Carter
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 108 | – | ||
16 |
Lem Shaw
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 115 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Abashyn
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 3 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan King
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Waruiru
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 225 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Cunningham
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 224 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Armaly
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 60 | – | ||
4 |
Logan Ross
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 55 | – | PB | |
5 |
Callen Morris
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 37 | – | ||
6 |
Sebastian Vidarsson
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 18 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Tokarsky
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Decker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Boone Van Duinen
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
10 |
LeCre St. Germain
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +6.7% | PB |