1
|
Sydney Higgins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Ayisha Afrik
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Lauren Ors
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Lily Kate ROGERS
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Ashley Shipps
DAST
|
DAST
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Katherine LYKINS
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
MADELYN WHITE
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Sydney Sonday
Pac
|
Pac
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Emily Bergstrom
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
HANNAH WEINMAN
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA
|
|
6
|
|
1
|
Lisette FENNEUFF
DAST
|
DAST
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Laura Levine
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
17
|
|
12
|
Molly Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA
|
|
5
|
|
3
|
BRYN YODER
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA
|
|
16
|
|
13
|
Sarah Clark
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Emily STULL
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks
|
|
3
|
|
4
|
Lydia GLOWNEY
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
ELIZABETH MCNALLY
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Annika Weeber
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
|
13
|
|
15
|
GRACE BADOVINAC
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
Lydia Hillebrand
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Hannah Blake
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
|
11
|
|
16
|
Morgan Myers
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
CLAIRE VERBRUGGE
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Libby Grace
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Lucille Chamberlin
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Kristen Myers
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Megan Cole
DAST
|
DAST
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Ellie Roubal
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
KARRINGTON VANDERMOLEN
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Teddy DRAKE
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Elly DUISTERHOF
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
MAE FISCHER
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
HANNAH RICK
DAST
|
DAST
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
ASHLYN FITCH
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Kathleen Double
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
SOPHIE SEARS
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Claire Witting
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Emma KEITH
DAST
|
DAST
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Livvie BERGER
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jenna Morse
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
|
–
|
|