Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Garrett Kemp
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Hair
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Jennings
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Braedyn Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bashir Dennis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Keanen Prowell
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Lee
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Armstrong
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Repice
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zack Eagle
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Tran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jake Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Wenham
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Rudman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Derick Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Spencer Binnig
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Travis Kerbaugh
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Hochman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Nguyen
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Wenger
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
andrew fu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Fergus
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Tung
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Eidson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Rogers
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Dalton Newkirk
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +4.1% | SB | |
12 |
Colin Traylor
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
JP Valenzuela
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ian Belflower
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Sonny Kung
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Purcell
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Maddox Wheeler
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – |