Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
COPS Level 3 Swim Meet
Completed
Oct 11–12, 2014
SCY
Rockwall, TX
COPS Level 3 Swim Meet
Meet Dashboard
100 IM
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Catherine Yang
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:14.43
401
PB
2
Brianna Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:17.38
411
PB
3
Ashley Mirea
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:17.43
318
PB
4
Katie Fortier
Longview Swim Club
Longview Swim Club
1:18.29
386
PB
5
Azusa Kameda
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:21.27
223
PB
6
Charlotte Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
1:21.86
209
PB
7
Shaylah Smith
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:21.96
207
PB
8
Katie Hoang
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
1:22.85
187
PB
9
Alice Liu
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:22.89
268
10
Ali Filak
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:23.51
173
11
Rylee Woodward
Unattached
Unattached
1:24.45
232
12
Keeley Schell
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:24.99
143
PB
13
Audrey Pierce
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:25.27
214
14
Taylor Osborn
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:26.02
198
15
Shefali Rao
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:28.62
146
PB
16
Rachel Harvey
Unattached
Unattached
1:29.83
124
PB
17
Inka Durcanska
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
1:30.15
118
PB
18
Aditi Velgekar
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:30.18
118
19
Lily Harrison
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
1:30.57
111
PB
20
Sharon Tran
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
1:31.47
40
PB
21
Natalia Yarbrough
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:31.91
89
22
Katie Creevy
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
1:32.70
26
23
Sneha Ramanarayanan
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:34.78
8
PB
24
Piper Bell
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
1:38.72
10
25
Jammer Mace
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:39.28
7
PB
26
Malvika Nangia
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:42.40
2
27
Emma Kogan
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
1:42.94
2
28
Ruthie Bullard
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
1:47.52
2
29
Hannah Rhodes
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
1:49.84
2
–
Emma Ye
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
DQ
–
–
Chitra Ramya Ashok
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
NS
–
–
Smriti Awasthi
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
NS
–
–
Kavya Muralidhar
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
2
25 Fly Men
3
25 Back Women
4
25 Back Men
5
25 Breast Women
6
25 Breast Men
7
25 Free Women
8
25 Free Men
9
100 IM Women (8-)
10
100 IM Men (8-)
11
50 Free Women (8-)
12
50 Free Men (8-)
13
50 Fly Women (10-)
14
50 Fly Men (10-)
15
100 Back Women (10-)
16
100 Back Men (10-)
17
50 Breast Women (10-)
18
50 Breast Men (10-)
19
100 Free Women (10-)
20
100 Free Men (10-)
21
200 IM Women (10-)
22
200 IM Men (10-)
23
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
24
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
25
50 Free Women (13+)
26
50 Free Men (13+)
27
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
28
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
29
200 Free Women (13+)
30
200 Free Men (13+)
31
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
32
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
33
100 Fly Women (13+)
34
100 Fly Men (13+)
35
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
36
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
37
200 Back Women
38
200 Back Men
39
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
40
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Breast Women (13+)
42
100 Breast Men (13+)
43
400 IM Women
44
400 IM Men
45
100 Fly Women (10-)
46
100 Fly Men (10-)
47
50 Back Women (10-)
48
50 Back Men (10-)
49
100 Breast Women (10-)
50
100 Breast Men (10-)
51
50 Free Women (10-)
52
50 Free Men (10-)
53
100 IM Women (10-)
54
100 IM Men (10-)
55
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
56
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Free Women (13+)
58
100 Free Men (13+)
59
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
60
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
61
200 Fly Women
62
200 Fly Men
63
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
64
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
65
100 Back Women (13+)
66
100 Back Men (13+)
67
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
68
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
69
200 Breast Women
70
200 Breast Men
71
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
72
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
73
200 IM Women (13+)
74
200 IM Men (13+)
75
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
76
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
77
500 Free Women
78
500 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving