Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 755 | – | ||
2 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 738 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Luke Uttley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 711 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 713 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 678 | – | ||
6 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 812 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 652 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 692 | +7.3% | PB | |
9 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 646 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 674 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 616 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Camp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Abdiel Rosario
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 557 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 692 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 765 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 501 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 478 | -5.8% | ||
25 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
26 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | -13.0% | ||
27 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 538 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Avery Bumbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 422 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lars Olsen
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 701 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Fisher Kelly
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 515 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Sabian Branch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 476 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Parker Stever
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 460 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 491 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
39 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 389 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 396 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 466 | +0.2% | SB | |
42 |
Sky Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Carter Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 396 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Luke Sevin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 341 | – | ||
45 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 374 | -3.9% | ||
46 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 323 | +0.4% | SB | |
47 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 397 | +2.2% | SB | |
48 |
Jack Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 342 | +7.6% | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 360 | +3.9% | PB | |
50 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 346 | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 411 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Samuel Tull
Unattached
|
Unattached | 325 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Logan Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 324 | – | PB | |
54 |
Austin Zamecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 243 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 216 | – | PB | |
56 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 310 | -5.1% | ||
57 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 161 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Luca Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 193 | -7.1% | ||
59 |
Brock Tanner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 52 | – | ||
60 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 31 | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Max Strange
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Quigg
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Hamilton
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Serle
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roni Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |