Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel JURASZEK
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 841 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Karol Ostrowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 834 | – | ||
3 |
Piotr Ludwiczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 781 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Kamil Sieradzki
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 781 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jakub Kraska
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 767 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ksawery Masiuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 747 | – | PB | |
6 |
Pawel Smolinski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 739 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Michał Bieroński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 736 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jan Holub
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 732 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Dominik Dudys
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 721 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patryk Winiatowski
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 724 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cezary Kray
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia | 720 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 708 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Bartosz Mielniczuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 704 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Patryk Dabrowski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 700 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kacper Stępniak
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 695 | – | ||
7 |
Oskar Sawicki
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 689 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Rafał Bugdol
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 688 | – | ||
9 |
Szymon Pytlarczyk
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 682 | – | ||
10 |
Kris Matuszewski
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 680 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karol Ostrowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 809 | – | ||
2 |
Pawel JURASZEK
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 806 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Jakub Kraska
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 774 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Piotr Ludwiczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 766 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 762 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Kamil Sieradzki
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 757 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Michał Bieroński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 748 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ksawery Masiuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 745 | – | PB | |
9 |
Pawel Smolinski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 735 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Jan Holub
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 733 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Dominik Dudys
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 726 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 700 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Bartosz Mielniczuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 689 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Cezary Kray
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia | 689 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Rafał Bugdol
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 688 | – | ||
X |
Mykyta Kudinov
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 687 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Szymon Pytlarczyk
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 686 | – | ||
17 |
Patryk Winiatowski
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 684 | – | ||
17 |
Patryk Dabrowski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 684 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kris Matuszewski
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz | 682 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Oskar Sawicki
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 682 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Karol Młynarczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 680 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kacper Stępniak
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 679 | – | ||
22 |
Maciek Leszczynski
SMS Raciborz
|
SMS Raciborz | 678 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Szymon Rozycki
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 674 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Kacper Kolanczyk
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 670 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Jerzy Stachurski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 663 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Jan Białecki
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 662 | – | PB | |
27 |
Piotr Niestuj
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 661 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Dawid Romanowski
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 661 | – | ||
29 |
Jakub Barchwic
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 653 | – | PB | |
30 |
Krystian Czeszewski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 652 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Piotr Kowalczyk
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 652 | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
Kuba Loboda
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 649 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Maciej Szmit
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 647 | – | ||
34 |
Krzysztof Radziszewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 645 | – | ||
35 |
Piotr Sadlowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 643 | +0.2% | SB | |
36 |
Maciej Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 639 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Franciszek Gera
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 637 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jan Gastal
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 636 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Henry Radzikowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 636 | – | PB | |
39 |
Filip Lech
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 636 | – | ||
41 |
Jakub Karpinski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 635 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Jan Król
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 632 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maciej Łangowski
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 632 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tomasz Dobrzyński
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 623 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Hubert Ilcewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 622 | +0.8% | SB | |
44 |
Michał Pruszynski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 620 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Dawid Majsak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 619 | – | PB | |
46 |
Greg Wanat
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 618 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Bartosz Grzegorzewski
MUKS Wodnik Łask
|
MUKS Wodnik Łask | 617 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 613 | +1.3% | SB | |
49 |
Jan Barczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 611 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Artur Ciesielski
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 609 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Maciej Matyjasek
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Dawid SZWEDZKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 598 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Maciej Kozik
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań | 594 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Tymoteusz Staroń
SMS Raciborz
|
SMS Raciborz | 589 | +1.1% | SB | |
55 |
Szymon Iskra
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 587 | – | PB | |
56 |
Janusz Ciarczyński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 583 | +1.1% | SB | |
57 |
Patryk Lis
KP AVIA Świdnik
|
KP AVIA Świdnik | 581 | +0.4% | SB | |
58 |
Filip Zdanowski
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa
|
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 580 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Michał Gasiorowski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 580 | +0.4% | SB | |
60 |
Simon Berner
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | 577 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Szymon Falek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 577 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Mikołaj Mosiak
MKP ,,Atol'' Oleśnica
|
MKP ,,Atol'' Oleśnica | 575 | – | PB | |
62 |
Wojciech Michalski
MUKS Gilus Gilowice
|
MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 572 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Bartosz Bilski
MKP ,,Atol'' Oleśnica
|
MKP ,,Atol'' Oleśnica | 570 | – | ||
64 |
Krzysztof Jung
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 569 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Piotr Tomaszewski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 563 | – | PB | |
66 |
Patryk Leśniewski
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 562 | +1.6% | SB | |
67 |
Jakub Lesiński
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 561 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Rafał Wójcik
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 550 | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Igor Zuzaniuk
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 547 | – | PB | |
70 |
Maksymilian Grabowski
UKS Hetman Tarnobrzeg
|
UKS Hetman Tarnobrzeg | 540 | – | ||
71 |
Krzysztof Michałek
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 539 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Hubert Pawlak
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 537 | +1.1% | SB | |
73 |
Hektor Bulinski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 517 | -2.5% | ||
74 |
Kacper Nowak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 512 | +13.4% | PB | |
75 |
Roch Szewczyk
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 508 | +2.2% | PB | |
76 |
Daniel Wytwer
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 492 | – | ||
77 |
Jan Tesarowicz
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań | 491 | +1.6% | PB | |
78 |
Mikołaj Babraj
TS Pływak Bochnia
|
TS Pływak Bochnia | 466 | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Emil Zieliński
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 461 | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Filip Rybiński
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka | 461 | – | PB | |
81 |
Krzysztof Brych
MOS Katowice
|
MOS Katowice | 457 | – | ||
82 |
Jakub Ajtel
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 452 | – | ||
83 |
Kazimerz Kożuch
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 450 | – | PB | |
84 |
Tomasz Grzegrzółka
UKS Delfin Garwolin
|
UKS Delfin Garwolin | 447 | – | ||
85 |
Łukasz Ptaszyński
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 430 | -0.1% | ||
86 |
Konrad Gordzejko
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 426 | -1.1% | ||
87 |
Maciej Kowalski
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka | 426 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Krzysztof Kuzia
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków
|
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 418 | – | ||
89 |
Grzegorz Ścioch
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 415 | +0.7% | PB | |
90 |
Oskar Łabędź
UKS Hetman Tarnobrzeg
|
UKS Hetman Tarnobrzeg | 406 | – | ||
91 |
Michał Głogowski
Olimpijczyk Kraków
|
Olimpijczyk Kraków | 392 | -2.1% | ||
92 |
Piotr Więckowski
UKS Delfin Garwolin
|
UKS Delfin Garwolin | 392 | – | PB | |
93 |
Konstanty Augustyniak
Sinnet Club
|
Sinnet Club | 390 | – | ||
94 |
Aleksander Stępniak
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 383 | +0.7% | PB | |
95 |
Damian Zając
UKS Hetman Tarnobrzeg
|
UKS Hetman Tarnobrzeg | 378 | – | ||
96 |
Mateusz Krystyniak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 350 | – | ||
97 |
Adrian Dziewulski
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | 344 | – | PB | |
98 |
Dawid Krakowiak
UKS SP5 Swim
|
UKS SP5 Swim | 340 | – | PB | |
99 |
Tymoteusz Tomczak
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 339 | – | ||
100 |
Miłosz Fronczek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 338 | -2.2% | ||
101 |
Dawid Dragan
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 331 | +0.4% | PB | |
102 |
Igor Sobolewski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 169 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Wiktor Kopacki
UKS MOANA Smolec
|
UKS MOANA Smolec | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roman Domagała
UKS MOANA Smolec
|
UKS MOANA Smolec | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Dobrowolski
Legia Warszawa
|
Legia Warszawa | NS | – | – |