Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
grace Ciaramitaro
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Megan corcoran
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 7 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Laurel Blase
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Kara West
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
CeCe York
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Lena Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Landry Hadder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ella Smith
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Jillian Beardsley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Kaylee Loper
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Isakson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Morgan Wimberly
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Willis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Aubrey hall
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Anastasia Newton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.4% | ||
19 |
Astrid Medina
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ainsley Clark
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Bianca Santiago
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Miyu Haskell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +2.6% | SB | |
24 |
Emmy Mims
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Karina Jansons
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kate Armstrong
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaelynn Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Isabella Lord
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Kahleia May
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Olivia Skinner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Anna Tanaka
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +3.4% | SB | |
34 |
Katherine Hay
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Claire Chauhan
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Reilly Allman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Anushka Sonambekar
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Sadie Arcaroli
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Claire Henry
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Emma O'Neill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Shannyn Lambert
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Erin Sattler
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Orly Berry
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Iris Chen
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Kaia Brooks
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Sophie Burkus
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Madolyn Holmes
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Hannah Buxbaum
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Samantha Hamilton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Kyla Mackay
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Lillie Lassiter
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Amelia Buynoski
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Jessie Sroka
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
55 |
Riley Stewart
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
56 |
Dharini Gangadharan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Maria Hill
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Lauren Logan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Andrea Troncoso
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kaelyn Mitchell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Charriere
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eleanore Flaig
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gina Dean
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilah Boykins
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyla Conte
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Marianna Roe
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Finley Budds
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Callie Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Lavergne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Adley McDonald
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Walen
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Hicks
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jordana Wright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Elise Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Bella Estep
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Rowan Schwartz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -5.8% | ||
13 |
Carilyn Allgood
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Marie Prestwood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Madeleine Weisbruch
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Payton Palmer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
– |
Lanie Scott
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia Ilnitskiy
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Emma Hackett
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
X |
Hannah Carpenter
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 611 | – | PB | |
X |
Maggie Simpson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 536 | -3.0% | ||
X |
Isabelle Boyd
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 364 | – | PB | |
X |
McKinley Miller
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 276 | -4.9% | ||
X |
Lizzie Morales
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 259 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Faith Franklin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 217 | – | PB | |
X |
Alexandria Newton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 116 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Amelia Jarnagin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Liza Tapia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlie Duty
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Geha
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 260 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Lowrance
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Marcela Dos Santos
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Avery Spencer
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aubrielle Tremor
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Stella Petrosino
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Katelyn Grace Hamilton
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emmalyn Kirchberg-Voskuil
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sawyer Allgood
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Callie Catrambone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mya Nygren
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elyse Neuman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Eden Neuman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Stella Vail
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Lavergne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Nechaeva
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Addison Adams
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Makynlee Conte
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Charlotte Striepeck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Amelia Chiseev
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – |