Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Alva Bjelland
TEST
|
TEST | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kady Boettcher
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Ford
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Meredith Frasier
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Caitlin Herring
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Lillie Sczech
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Linh Ton-Nu
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Hope Kungu
TEST
|
TEST | – | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lizzy Barry
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
12 |
Kimberly Jacob
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Auden Smith
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ella Canetti
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Bella Garza
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Paige McCray
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -8.0% | ||
17 |
Abigail Yanez
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Light
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Emilee Rogers
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | ||
20 |
Elsa Andrist
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Leila Brown
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
22 |
MacKenzie Craig
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Anaiya Patel
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Emily Vaughan
TEST
|
TEST | – | -7.3% | ||
– |
Sydney Prejean
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Anaya
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Cardenas
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Savannah Ceraudo
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Friedman
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Spalding
TEST
|
TEST | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Pippa Hill
TEST
|
TEST | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Laine Anderson
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Holly Tinson
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Ryan Lyda
TEST
|
TEST | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Ceraudo
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Michelle Chen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Luciana Pabon
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Biz Do
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Macy Williams
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
14 |
Marrit Hemstra
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Bekah Gerard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Lillian Lu
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Myra Kungu
TEST
|
TEST | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Asela Alarcon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Inswang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Vivi Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Ellie Napoleoni
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Ellen Li
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ale Fuentes-Pardo
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Nikki Zhou
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sara Hurtado
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Madilyn Murchison
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Evyn Rudin
TEST
|
TEST | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Shriya Srinivasan
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Hayden Caltagirone
TEST
|
TEST | – | -6.2% | ||
30 |
Sarah McMain
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Charlotte Garrison
TEST
|
TEST | – | -4.3% | ||
– |
Shefali Desai
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addy Jorissen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Carandang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Marin Tippy
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Mahan
TEST
|
TEST | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Davis
TEST
|
TEST | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mia Carey
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Emmy Sosa
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kelsie Caston
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julianne Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Madison Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Kate Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Haryn Cho
TEST
|
TEST | – | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jayde Morgan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Charlotte Rangwalla
TEST
|
TEST | – | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Myrah Baig
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kyn Pierce
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Camille Willis
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kayla Jacob
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Amber Ketterer
TEST
|
TEST | – | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Vivi Lester
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Naomi Block
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | ||
22 |
Nguyen Do
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Karlyse Firenza
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Emma Brueggeman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Davis
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Adley Ewers
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Lendasse
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | ||
28 |
Vanessa Lee
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Taylor Wilson
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Katherine Tapp
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ella Dierkes
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Aliana Chapa
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
33 |
Emily Vences
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Emily Herbst
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Kady Rogal
TEST
|
TEST | – | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Emily Yang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Grace Teng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
38 |
Ella Underwood
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +6.6% | PB | |
39 |
Izzie Joiner
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Emma Burgess
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Thrayee Rao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
Kaye Duculan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yaya Sosa
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Addley Valchar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Kalyssa Fontenot
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Makayla Steele
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Srishti Trivedi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Coreas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Meidi Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Fiayo Akinjaiyeju
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Patterson
TEST
|
TEST | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Isabel Rainusso
TEST
|
TEST | – | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Catherine Aoun
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Mariana Kraynik
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
13 |
Liah Schroit
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | ||
14 |
Addie Howell
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Trinity Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Laila Caver
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Megan Ta
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +12.1% | PB | |
18 |
Camila Beltran
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Parker Nesmith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Addison Blumenthal
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kendall Otieno
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Adelaide Venghaus
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Nguyen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sophie Shivokhina
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Giada Malizia
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sofia Sanchez-Lara
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +11.3% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Cano
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Marae Fernandes
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Camille Kringle
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Grace Tan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Gracie Vu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Celine Griffin
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
33 |
Natalie Gosuico
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Hana Youssef
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Ashley Cowden
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Natalie Sun
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Caroline Sisemore
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
38 |
Faith Guidry
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -9.0% | ||
39 |
Jordan Ho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Lauren Caver
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Fenix Zheng
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -3.6% | ||
42 |
Erin Sun
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Lynn Le
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
44 |
Mary Greenwood
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Mia Frenkel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
46 |
Emily Jin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
47 |
Abby Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -7.6% | ||
48 |
Alice Fang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
49 |
Angela Shou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -9.6% | ||
50 |
Nicole Estrada
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Safia Gurji
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
52 |
Avery Morris
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +5.6% | PB | |
53 |
Elina Guo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
54 |
Emma Estrada
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +9.5% | PB | |
55 |
Angel Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -3.1% | ||
56 |
Claire Whitehouse
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Ruby Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -5.3% | ||
58 |
Ella Woodrum
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Tangli Fu
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Leila Mumpy
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
61 |
Deven Barnes
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +4.1% | PB | |
62 |
Koi Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
63 |
Sofiya Moore
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Lydia Garza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -9.2% | ||
65 |
Emma Meyer
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
66 |
Lauren LaBrose
TEST
|
TEST | – | -15.9% | ||
67 |
Damiana Ivanoff
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -2.8% | ||
– |
Jane Cai
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kloe Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – |