Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Schermerhorn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Eugene Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | ISCA | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -2.7% | |||
4 |
Alex Clark
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Isabella Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | ISCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.2% | |||
9 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Alexander Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +0.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Elin Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Jack Draper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Kaleo Kawaiaea
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +1.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Karolina Tilky
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -2.0% | |||
16 |
Jacob Birch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Kaitlyn Coles
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Cullen Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Maxwell Hrach
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | ISCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Summer Kaufman
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Izzy Nishman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.8% | |||
22 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
23 |
Addy Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Ella Celada
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | |||
25 |
Charleigh Bell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Jake Roberts
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Jack Marshburn
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Ivy Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | |||
29 |
Jack Domeier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Cole Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
31 |
Kris Kaltsounis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
32 |
Joseph Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Lucas Zheng
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Ella Abele
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Parker Roberts
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Jackson Kadlic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -5.3% | |||
37 |
Blake Kadlic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.3% | |||
38 |
Andrew Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.1% | |||
39 |
Lukas Giannella
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +4.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Seven Raditic Mehalso
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.7% | PB | ||
41 |
Valentina Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | |||
42 |
Layla Hunt
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | |||
43 |
Faylynn Messer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Lucy Baldwin
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
45 |
Michael McSoley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -4.2% | |||
46 |
Lilly Orton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | |||
47 |
Lincoln Hatlelid
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +8.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Gabriella Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.1% | |||
49 |
Karina McSoley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
50 |
McKenna Brice
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | |||
51 |
Sebastian Schaus
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
52 |
Nathaniel Tidwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
53 |
Emma Grady
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | |||
54 |
Jasen Brice
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
55 |
Lukas Finan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | |||
56 |
Nolan McCluskey
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
57 |
Leo Schaus
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
58 |
Grayson Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -6.1% | |||
59 |
Hannah Barnes
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -5.9% | |||
– |
Alegria Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Connors
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Weidner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Harper Sango
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
James Doop-Caudill
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Nathaniel Lewandowski
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |