Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 636 | -7.6% | ||
2 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 725 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 518 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 567 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Logan Hamilton
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 392 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Carter Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 444 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 425 | -13.4% | ||
8 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 509 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 582 | -9.6% | ||
10 |
Logan May
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 404 | – | ||
11 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 490 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 398 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 606 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | – | ||
16 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 569 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Jack Appleton
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 328 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 508 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 380 | -5.3% | ||
20 |
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 556 | -4.1% | ||
21 |
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 424 | -4.8% | ||
22 |
Payton Griffin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 440 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Patti Patricca
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 389 | – | ||
24 |
Jake Hall
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 223 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Claire Diaz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 419 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Jack Suprenand
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 281 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Grace Alegi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 442 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 393 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Cheney Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 373 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Alexa Ferro
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 373 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brady Hackenberg
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 248 | – | ||
32 |
Maya Szymanski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 320 | – | ||
33 |
Kinley Meislahn
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 390 | – | PB | |
34 |
Monica Heeg
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 309 | -3.9% | ||
35 |
Robert Manta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 85 | – | PB | |
36 |
Zack Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 245 | – | ||
37 |
Nicole Majewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 220 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rebekah Foster
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 221 | – | ||
39 |
Kevin Ilasenko
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 189 | – | ||
40 |
Kasey Roy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 204 | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Perra
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 218 | – | PB | |
42 |
Aly Kemp
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 203 | – | PB | |
43 |
Celia Rayman
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 175 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Lilyana Veltman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 208 | – | ||
45 |
Cassandra Heeg
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 130 | – | ||
46 |
Sofia Lawler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 178 | – | ||
47 |
JJ Lee
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 97 | – | ||
48 |
Elias Katra
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
Danielle Weathers
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 85 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sara Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 113 | – | ||
51 |
Lia Garcia
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 72 | – | ||
52 |
Sadie Wright
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 86 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nick Evans
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 23 | – | ||
54 |
Isabelle Hokanson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 61 | – | ||
55 |
Dany Valderrama
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Annabelle Grady
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 98 | – | ||
57 |
Katie Wimmer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Corrie Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Camila Rodriguez-Rojas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Olivia Juntunen
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Luke Sevin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Perez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Monica Feeney
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugo Kim
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Noonan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Dorn
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Kim
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bruna Bravo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |