Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 695 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 681 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 640 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cole Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 627 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 656 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 722 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 806 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 696 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Karl Myers
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 583 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Sevin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 558 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Caicedo Caicedo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 545 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 649 | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 587 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 585 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Jack Appleton
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 549 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 541 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 712 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 554 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 483 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Brozek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 589 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Logan May
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 541 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Kemp
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 471 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Jaxson Moenning
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 581 | – | ||
25 |
Evan Jaudon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 673 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Robert Trapp
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 530 | – | ||
27 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 576 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 561 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
30 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 643 | +3.7% | SB | |
31 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 456 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 492 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Suprenand
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 491 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 572 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 409 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Daynna Franklyn
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 625 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 580 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Brady Hackenberg
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 427 | – | PB | |
40 |
Bella Slagter
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 596 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Ruperd
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 343 | – | PB | |
42 |
Skye Persechino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 587 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 406 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 498 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Nicole Majewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 494 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Elias Katra
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 338 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Jake Hall
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 331 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Camryn Sanders-Reinhart
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 544 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 502 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Cheney Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 491 | +5.8% | PB | |
51 |
Alexa Ferro
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 482 | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Maya Szymanski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 442 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Reese Messal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 445 | +1.5% | SB | |
54 |
Zack Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 441 | +4.6% | PB | |
55 |
JJ Lee
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 432 | +3.5% | PB | |
56 |
Celia Rayman
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 461 | +7.2% | PB | |
57 |
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 497 | +3.0% | SB | |
58 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 273 | +3.3% | SB | |
59 |
Kasey Roy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 407 | – | ||
60 |
Danielle Weathers
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 429 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Avery Cardona
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 303 | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Claire Diaz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 423 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Robert Manta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 172 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lilyana Veltman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 428 | – | ||
65 |
Jaidon Albers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 264 | +2.4% | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Ilasenko
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
67 |
Emma Ruperd
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 383 | – | PB | |
68 |
Chase Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 354 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lia Garcia
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 370 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sasa Chu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 305 | +1.5% | SB | |
71 |
Camila Rodriguez-Rojas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 336 | – | PB | |
72 |
Carisa Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 299 | +1.7% | SB | |
72 |
Kinley Meislahn
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 372 | -6.6% | ||
74 |
Miguel Perez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 297 | – | PB | |
75 |
Payton Eckert
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 277 | – | ||
76 |
Dany Valderrama
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 272 | – | ||
77 |
Ava Gekht
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 294 | +3.1% | SB | |
78 |
Caden Fluck
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 266 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Quinn Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 131 | – | ||
80 |
Savannah Massolio
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 306 | – | ||
81 |
Hannah Perra
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 268 | – | PB | |
82 |
Aly Kemp
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 260 | -0.7% | ||
83 |
Gabriella Ramirez-Barrero
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 206 | – | PB | |
84 |
Sara Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 278 | – | ||
85 |
Sofia Lawler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 277 | – | ||
86 |
Isabelle Hokanson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 277 | – | ||
87 |
Xavier Lopez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 111 | – | ||
88 |
Cassandra Heeg
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 157 | – | ||
89 |
Nick Evans
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 154 | – | ||
90 |
Sadie Wright
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 194 | – | PB | |
91 |
Briza Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 177 | +1.6% | PB | |
92 |
Annabelle Grady
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 204 | – | ||
93 |
Corrie Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 111 | – | ||
94 |
Olivia Juntunen
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 61 | – | ||
95 |
Dmitrii Panchenko
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | +8.9% | PB | |
96 |
Katie Wimmer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
97 |
Bruna Bravo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 53 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Monica Feeney
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Dorn
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugo Kim
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Krystina Tieu
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emerson Woods
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Noonan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laila Pumarejo
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bezaleel Sanon
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Kim
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |