Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NC TAC Spring Invitational
Completed
May 20–22, 2022
LCM
Cary, NC
NC TAC Spring Invitational
Meet Dashboard
400 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13+
13 - 14
15 and over, Preliminaries
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Taylor Morris
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:28.92
741
PB
2
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:32.64
688
3
Faith Hefner
Wolfpack Elite
Wolfpack Elite
4:34.21
672
4
Grace Sheble
Wolfpack Elite
Wolfpack Elite
4:35.44
659
5
Annabel Crush
Wolfpack Elite
Wolfpack Elite
4:36.38
649
6
Taylor Bloom
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:38.08
643
PB
7
Tanith Mueller
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:40.55
650
PB
8
Megan Pulley
Wolfpack Elite
Wolfpack Elite
4:42.34
588
9
Riley Hawkins
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:43.04
625
PB
10
Kailyn Becker
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:45.88
565
11
Delaney McLaughlin
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
4:47.10
554
PB
12
Kate Hegland
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:53.43
494
13
Esther Ghim
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:53.46
524
14
Jessica Palmer
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:53.69
493
15
Kaylee Eggers
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:58.45
450
16
Caroline Prather
Granite Falls Makos
Granite Falls Makos
5:02.31
406
17
Laine Grotjohn
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:04.35
400
PB
18
Payton Barnes
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:05.99
387
19
Jillian Harbert
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:09.18
360
20
Dania NOUR
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
5:10.24
342
21
Sarah paroly
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:10.82
375
PB
22
Peyton Lawrence
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
5:15.40
313
PB
23
Gray Arndts
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:15.73
337
PB
24
Stella West
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:16.16
334
25
Hope Shellman
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:18.68
289
26
Sarah Munzenmaier
Harnett County Aquatic Club
Harnett County Aquatic Club
5:23.25
258
27
Larkin Murray
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:23.26
283
PB
28
Hope Valent
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:24.50
274
PB
29
Ruth Harter
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:30.08
214
30
Laila Le
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:45.99
126
PB
–
Eliana Steele
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
NS
–
13 and over, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Caroline Prather
Granite Falls Makos
Granite Falls Makos
5:00.62
420
13 - 14, Preliminaries
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Mere Whelehan
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:30.45
788
2
Mia Jeltema
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:41.30
672
PB
3
Kyley Lloyd
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:49.22
593
4
Sloane Whelehan
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:52.12
587
5
Kalle Rendon
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:53.36
553
6
Tara Talwar
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:53.56
551
PB
7
Taylor Crane
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:55.22
557
PB
8
Lindsay Murtaugh
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
4:55.57
533
9
Toni Marshall
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:57.18
539
PB
10
Nikki Nixon
New Wave (NC)
New Wave (NC)
4:57.23
539
11
Savannah Nelson
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:58.21
530
PB
12
Janice Qiu
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
4:58.82
503
PB
13
Emily Wrenn
Granite Falls Makos
Granite Falls Makos
4:59.71
516
PB
14
Kaitlyn Martin
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:01.16
482
15
Macie Sauls
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:02.06
474
PB
16
Harper Wiggins
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:02.22
473
17
Alyssa Eklund
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:04.94
449
PB
18
Kaydence Sewell
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:05.27
467
PB
19
Emma Thomas
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:07.26
450
20
Hannah Boughton
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:09.02
435
PB
21
Carson Broadbent
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:11.08
418
PB
22
Ava Pelletier
Granite Falls Makos
Granite Falls Makos
5:12.63
406
PB
23
Ella Kohm
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:13.81
396
24
Kaylin Ray
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:14.55
390
25
Maren Fleshman
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:17.57
348
PB
26
Elizabeth Palmer
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:18.03
344
27
Caitlin Dane
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:18.24
343
PB
28
Ailey Craig
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:18.33
361
PB
29
Sarah Chen
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:18.38
342
30
Fiona Haefner
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:19.20
335
PB
31
Paige Kupfrian
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:21.24
320
32
Nicole Huang
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:22.10
333
PB
33
Mackenzie Hall
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:22.96
326
34
Dhriti Koneru
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:23.85
302
PB
35
Dhriti Rao
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:23.89
320
36
Eva Koehler
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:26.10
304
37
Addison Holland
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:26.39
284
PB
38
Devanshi Garg
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:26.70
282
PB
39
Mackenzie Carroll
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
5:29.59
280
PB
40
Avery Rudolph
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:35.97
222
PB
41
Analeigh Nwokolo
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:39.04
219
42
Campbell Catlett
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:39.45
217
PB
43
Lyla Holfelder
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:40.93
208
PB
44
Merry Zhang
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
5:41.71
203
PB
–
Andie Ko
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
NS
–
–
Maris Miller
New Wave (NC)
New Wave (NC)
NS
–
–
Juliet Sefried
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
NS
–
–
Gabrielle Whitley
TAC Titans
TAC Titans
NS
–
–
Avery Spurlock
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women
2
400 Free Men
3
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
4
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
5
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
6
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
9
50 Free Women (12-)
10
50 Free Men (12-)
11
100 Fly Women (12-)
12
100 Fly Men (12-)
13
50 Breast Women
14
50 Breast Men
15
200 IM Women (12-)
16
200 IM Men (12-)
17
200 Medley Relay Women
18
200 Medley Relay Men
19
400 IM Women
20
400 IM Men
21
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
22
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
23
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
24
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
25
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
26
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
27
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
28
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
31
50 Fly Women
32
50 Fly Men
33
200 Free Women (12-)
34
200 Free Men (12-)
35
100 Back Women (12-)
36
100 Back Men (12-)
37
200 Free Relay Women
38
200 Free Relay Men
39
800 Free Women
40
800 Free Men
41
200 Back Women
42
200 Back Men
43
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
44
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
45
200 Breast Women
46
200 Breast Men
47
200 Fly Women
48
200 Fly Men
49
100 Free Women (12-)
50
100 Free Men (12-)
51
50 Back Women
52
50 Back Men
53
100 Breast Women (12-)
54
100 Breast Men (12-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving