Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2003 NE 12 & Under Age Group Championships
Completed
Jul 24–27, 2003
LCM
Blodgett Pool, Harva, MA
NE 12 & Under Age Group Championships
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
9 - 10
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Roy Sung
Shawmut Aquatic Club
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:32.28
32
PB
2
Benjamin Whitaker
Lakes Region Wavemakers
Lakes Region Wavemakers
1:35.52
29
PB
3
Ben LaChance
Bay & Ocean State Squids
Bay & Ocean State Squids
1:35.81
28
4
Jacob Leonard
Amherst Triton Swim Team
Amherst Triton Swim Team
1:41.91
27
5
Matthew Weiss
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
1:42.79
26
6
Matthew Scalise
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:43.80
25
7
Jimmy Bernardo
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
1:45.48
24
8
Colin Kamphius
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:47.11
23
9
Jack Dolan
Magnus Aquatic Group
Magnus Aquatic Group
1:47.34
20
PB
10
Danny Caldwell
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:47.70
18
11
JP Chandler
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
1:47.95
17
12
Matthew Tynan
Patriot
Patriot
1:48.00
16
13
Daniel Beisel
Magnus Aquatic Group
Magnus Aquatic Group
1:49.26
15
14
Dan Yamamoto
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:49.36
14
15
Tommy Duvall
Oyster River Otters
Oyster River Otters
1:50.09
13
16
Andrew Briggs
Seacoast Swimming Association
Seacoast Swimming Association
1:50.22
12
17
Kendall Pasteris
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
1:50.69
9
18
Shane Ryan
MELY
MELY
1:51.39
7
19
Paithan Campbell
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
1:52.10
6
20
Evan Sholudko
Adirondack Aquat
Adirondack Aquat
1:52.56
5
21
Eamonn Garber
Magnus Aquatic Group
Magnus Aquatic Group
1:52.78
4
22
Brandon Strong
Seacoast Swimming Association
Seacoast Swimming Association
1:52.94
3
23
Zachary Wingfield
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
1:53.67
2
24
Kunal Jasty
NE Barracudas
NE Barracudas
1:55.07
1
PB
25
Dimitrius McCoy-Palmer
Bay & Ocean State Squids
Bay & Ocean State Squids
1:56.19
–
26
George McClure
Magnus Aquatic Group
Magnus Aquatic Group
2:01.22
–
–
Jake Fay
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
4
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
6
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
7
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
8
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
9
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
10
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
11
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
12
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
13
400 Free Women (9 - 10)
14
400 Free Men (9 - 10)
15
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
16
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
17
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
20
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
21
200 Back Women
22
200 Back Men
23
400 IM Women
24
400 IM Men
25
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
26
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
200 Free Relay Women (8-)
30
200 Free Relay Men (8-)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
200 IM Women (8-)
34
200 IM Men (8-)
35
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
36
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Breast Women (8-)
38
50 Breast Men (8-)
39
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
40
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
41
50 Free Women (8-)
42
50 Free Men (8-)
43
400 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
44
400 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
45
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
48
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
49
200 Fly Women
50
200 Fly Men
51
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
52
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
53
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
54
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
55
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
58
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Medley Relay Women (8-)
60
200 Medley Relay Men (8-)
61
200 Free Women (9 - 10)
62
200 Free Men (9 - 10)
63
50 Fly Women (8-)
64
50 Fly Men (8-)
65
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
66
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
67
50 Back Women (8-)
68
50 Back Men (8-)
69
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
70
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
71
100 Free Women (8-)
72
100 Free Men (8-)
73
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
74
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
75
1500 Free Women
76
1500 Free Men
77
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
78
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
79
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
80
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
81
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
82
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
83
200 Breast Women
84
200 Breast Men
107
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
108
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
406
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
407
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
409
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
419
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
420
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
447
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
477
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
481
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving