Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2001 NE 12 & Under LC Championships
Completed
Jul 20–23, 2001
LCM
Blodgett Pool, Harva, MA
NE 12 & Under LC Championships
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Jacob Hochard
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
1:16.45
32
2
Kevin Yamada
Shawmut Aquatic Club
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:17.63
29
3
Sasha Dobrolioubov
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:22.35
28
4
Josh Culver
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
1:23.19
27
5
Andrew Maguire
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
1:25.78
26
6
Ray Grant
Seekonk Dolphins
Seekonk Dolphins
1:27.03
25
7
Ryan Brooks
Unattached
Unattached
1:27.49
24
8
Samuel Speroni
Cape Cod Swim Club
Cape Cod Swim Club
1:28.29
23
9
Jonathan Drake
North Shore Swim
North Shore Swim
1:29.05
20
10
Nick Lashway
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
1:29.27
18
11
Tommy Li
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
1:29.89
17
12
Jonathon MacKay
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
1:30.27
16
13
Matthew Yun
Pirates
Pirates
1:30.31
15
14
Warren Dolben
Exeter Swim Team
Exeter Swim Team
1:31.67
14
15
Stephen Rose
Aquamaids
Aquamaids
1:33.08
13
16
David Thompson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:33.49
12
17
Robert Porter
Unattached
Unattached
1:34.42
9
18
Andrew Willbrant
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
1:35.13
7
19
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
1:35.91
6
20
Stuart Butts
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:36.41
5
21
Robert Bailey
Marlins
Marlins
1:36.51
4
22
Kyle Ernst
Seekonk Dolphins
Seekonk Dolphins
1:36.81
3
23
Daniel Racki
Pirates
Pirates
1:36.84
2
24
Ryan Ferguson
Pirates
Pirates
1:37.20
1
25
Sean Reams
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:39.37
–
26
Joseph Hines
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:40.62
–
27
Edward Gillie
NE Barracudas
NE Barracudas
1:42.63
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
400 Free Women (9 - 10)
4
400 Free Men (9 - 10)
5
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
6
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
7
200 Free Relay Women (8-)
8
200 Free Relay Men (8-)
9
200 Free Women (9 - 10)
10
200 Free Men (9 - 10)
11
200 IM Women (8-)
12
200 IM Men (8-)
13
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
14
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
15
50 Breast Women (8-)
16
50 Breast Men (8-)
17
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
50 Free Women (8-)
20
50 Free Men (8-)
21
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
22
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
23
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
24
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
25
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
26
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
27
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
28
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
29
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
30
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
31
200 Back Women
32
200 Back Men
33
400 IM Women
34
400 IM Men
35
200 Medley Relay Women (8-)
36
200 Medley Relay Men (8-)
37
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (8-)
40
50 Fly Men (8-)
41
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
42
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
43
50 Back Women (8-)
44
50 Back Men (8-)
45
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
46
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
47
100 Free Women (8-)
48
100 Free Men (8-)
49
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
50
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
51
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
52
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
53
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
54
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
56
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
57
200 Fly Women
58
200 Fly Men
59
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
60
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
61
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
62
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
63
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
64
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
65
1500 Free Women
66
1500 Free Men
67
400 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
68
400 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
69
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
70
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
71
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
72
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
73
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
74
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
75
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
76
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
77
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
78
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
79
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
80
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
81
200 Breast Women
82
200 Breast Men
83
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
84
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving