Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Owens
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
2 |
Addy Szakaly
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 640 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Joy Lyons
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 662 | – | ||
4 |
Mia Kirkham
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gwen Moore
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 583 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jilian Kochersperger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 561 | – | ||
7 |
Mary Selden
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
8 |
Lilly Heine
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 529 | – | ||
9 |
Macartney Mahler
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 580 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lily Baumgartner
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
11 |
Catie Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
12 |
Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 559 | – | ||
13 |
Audrey Dixon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
14 |
Allie Allen
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
15 |
Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 554 | – | PB | |
16 |
Claire Kemmere
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 521 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ella Sears
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 521 | – | ||
18 |
Kaari Peecher
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryony Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
20 |
Faith Robertson
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
21 |
Sydney Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 476 | -4.9% | ||
22 |
Lauren McGrath
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emely Rudsinski
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 513 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Delaney Spradlin
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 455 | – | ||
25 |
Dylayn Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 500 | – | ||
26 |
Matilda Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 496 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kellyn Cook
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 469 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Hunter
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 416 | – | ||
29 |
Victoria Sadowski
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 395 | – | ||
30 |
Raine Stepp
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 440 | – | ||
31 |
Cora Gephart
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 431 | – | ||
32 |
Hailey Garvey
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 389 | – | ||
33 |
Abby Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 388 | – | ||
34 |
Joan Foster
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
35 |
Gia Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ava Salverson
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 359 | – | ||
37 |
Peyton Rossi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | – | ||
38 |
Katie Downey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 354 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Maddie Moreth
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
40 |
Josey Coon
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
41 |
Audrey Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 399 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ava Hearn
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 399 | – | PB | |
43 |
Taylor Hudson
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 341 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emma Krsak
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 340 | – | ||
45 |
Harper Brown
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 340 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ciara Dwyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 363 | – | ||
47 |
Simone Green
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
48 |
Kara Svoboda
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 326 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rachel King
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
50 |
Jocelyn Sours
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 347 | – | ||
51 |
Finley Cadwell
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 376 | – | ||
52 |
Emily Holzwarth
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 331 | – | PB | |
53 |
Rebekah Murillo
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 299 | – | ||
54 |
Hailey Crampton
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
55 |
Eleanor Short
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 288 | – | ||
56 |
Carigan Tabor
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 233 | – | PB | |
57 |
Regan Hughes
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 249 | – | ||
58 |
Molly VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 260 | – | PB | |
59 |
Faye Hunsberger
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 258 | – | ||
60 |
Bryn Southerland
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 229 | – | ||
61 |
Sofia Hayes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 264 | – | PB | |
62 |
Delaney Varney
Monte Swim Club
|
Monte Swim Club | 186 | – | ||
63 |
Meghan Swanson
Monte Swim Club
|
Monte Swim Club | 155 | – | ||
64 |
Addison Allen-Grubb
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 197 | – | ||
65 |
Syd Fidler
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 157 | – | ||
66 |
Izzy Hearn
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 87 | – | ||
– |
Mollie Slifer
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Weckherlin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Addie Newman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Garcia
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |