Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryony Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Owens
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
3 |
Audrey Dixon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
4 |
Matilda Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 538 | – | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Pitera
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 479 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 513 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claire Kemmere
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 483 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brie Skalski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josey Coon
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
11 |
Paige Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 377 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaari Peecher
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 363 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hailey Garvey
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 390 | – | ||
14 |
Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 411 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isabelle Barton
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 369 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Weckherlin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 300 | – | ||
17 |
Peyton Ostertag
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 346 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kellyn Cook
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 344 | – | ||
19 |
Madison Tyburczy
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 343 | – | ||
20 |
Audrey Wandling
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
21 |
Willa Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 330 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cassie Morehart
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 280 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carigan Tabor
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 272 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel King
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 309 | – | ||
25 |
Jocelyn Sours
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 283 | – | ||
26 |
Kate Gribbens
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 249 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Diem Lee
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 269 | – | ||
28 |
Avery Dethy
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 222 | – | ||
29 |
Kaya Arnold
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 244 | – | ||
30 |
Ava Hearn
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 241 | – | PB | |
31 |
Madison Weaver
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 195 | – | ||
32 |
Meghan Swanson
Monte Swim Club
|
Monte Swim Club | 191 | – | ||
33 |
Regan Hughes
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 209 | – | ||
34 |
Hannah Weadock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 178 | – | ||
35 |
Emme Grubbs
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 162 | – | ||
36 |
Emily Holzwarth
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 199 | – | ||
37 |
Rebekah Murillo
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 184 | – | ||
38 |
Keira Kilgard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 173 | – | ||
39 |
Molly VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 142 | – | PB | |
40 |
Eleanor Short
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 140 | – | ||
41 |
Izzy Shula
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 67 | – | ||
– |
Delaney Spradlin
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | NS | – | – |