Swimcloud

2022 Mid-West Collegiate Showcase

  • Completed
  • May 7–8, 2022
  • LCM
  • Elkhart, IN
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ruth Conley Dayton Raiders logo 981 PB
2 Catherine Brenneman Concord Swim Club logo 677
3 Gwen Moore Dayton Raiders logo 569
4 Mary Selden Piranhas Swim Club logo 547 -3.3%
5 Mia Kirkham Duneland Swim Club logo 553 PB
6 Joy Lyons Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logo 621 PB
7 Audrey Dixon Irish Aquatics logo 521 -4.6%
8 Claire Kemmere Frogs logo 536 PB
9 Whitney Anderson 590 PB
10 Matilda Prizler Dayton Raiders logo 561 PB
11 Bryony Shipe Richard G. Snyder YMCA logo 560 PB
12 Ava Salverson Dunlap dolphins logo 486
13 Samantha Hunter Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 465
14 Brooke Olson Minnetonka Swim Club logo 540 PB
15 Ellie Weckherlin Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 451
16 Tegan Werner Duneland Swim Club logo 509 PB
17 Kaari Peecher Livonia Community Swim Club logo 436 PB
18 Ripley Merritt Summit City Aqua logo 433
19 Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff Dayton Raiders logo 491 PB
20 Natalie Pitera Livonia Community Swim Club logo 428 PB
21 Olivia Owens Trojan Aquatic Club logo 427
22 Willa Kricheff South Bend Swim Club logo 474 PB
23 Hailey Garvey Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logo 427 PB
24 Mallory Killosky Duneland Swim Club logo 420
24 Paige Olson Minnetonka Swim Club logo 404 PB
26 Allison Allen Livonia Community Swim Club logo 409 PB
27 Natalie Kramer Summit City Aqua logo 408 PB
28 Isabelle Barton Richard G. Snyder YMCA logo 399 PB
29 Addison Szakaly South Bend Swim Club logo 440 PB
30 Joselyn Coon Livonia Community Swim Club logo 437 PB
31 Mia Silcott Dayton Raiders logo 386 PB
32 Madison Tyburczy Saint Joseph Aquatics  logo 427
33 Faith Robertson Livonia Community Swim Club logo 358 PB
34 Hayden Shurtz Summit City Aqua logo 352 PB
35 Brianna Skalski Irish Aquatics logo 366 PB
36 Faye Hunsberger Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 403 PB
37 Abigail Selden Piranhas Swim Club logo 344 -3.1%
38 Lily Baumgartner Lima Ohio YMCA logo 359 PB
39 Emma Krsak Valparaiso Swim Club logo 357
40 Abigail Leatherman Frogs logo 334 PB
41 Peyton Ostertag Duneland Swim Club logo 389 PB
42 Kellyn Cook Summit City Aqua logo 389 PB
43 Cassandra Morehart Hamilton Area YMCA logo 332
44 Dylayn Shipe Richard G. Snyder YMCA logo 379
45 Madison Weaver Concord Swim Club logo 324
46 Katie Downey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 317 +1.4% PB
47 Carigan Tabor Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 312 PB
48 Sydney Koehrn Summit City Aqua logo 311
49 Emely Rudsinski Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 364
50 Madison Veach Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 324 PB
51 Audrey Wandling Irish Aquatics logo 360 PB
52 Kate Gribbens Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 320
53 Simone Green Piranhas Swim Club logo 298
54 Cora Gephart Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 349 PB
55 Joan Foster Livonia Community Swim Club logo 346
56 Victoria Sadowski Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 292
57 Addisyn Newman Lima Ohio YMCA logo 280 PB
58 Meghan Swanson Monticello Swim Club logo 279
59 Elizabeth Sears Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers logo 289
60 Abigail Sullivan Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 279 PB
61 Diem Lee Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 317 PB
62 Harper Brown Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 276 PB
63 Karla Arnold Power Aquatics logo 311 PB
64 Emme Grubbs Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics logo 253
65 Audrey Yeater Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 304 PB
66 Rachel King Livonia Community Swim Club logo 318
67 Kara Svoboda Livonia Community Swim Club logo 259 PB
68 Emily Holzwarth Riptide Aquatics logo 291 PB
69 Andrea Avila Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 240
70 Hannah Weadock Summit City Aqua logo 239 PB
71 Taylor Hudson Frogs logo 253 PB
72 Jocelyn Sours Summit City Aqua logo 276
73 Katelyn Epple Riptide Aquatics logo 265 PB
74 Regan Hughes Laporte Community Turbos logo 229
75 Avery Dethy Power Aquatics logo 209 PB
76 Delaney Varney Monticello Swim Club logo 206
77 Isabella Hearn Valparaiso Swim Club logo 200
78 Chloe Whitmer South Bend Swim Club logo 248
79 Ciara Dwyer Dayton Raiders logo 247
80 Kasenna Mamroth Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 179 +6.0% SB
81 Isabella Shula Irish Aquatics logo 172
82 Sofia Hayes Irish Aquatics logo 234 PB
83 Hailey Crampton Irish Aquatics logo 183 PB
84 Keira Kilgard Minnetonka Swim Club logo 215 PB
85 Emma Hayes Irish Aquatics logo 180 PB
86 Eleanor Short Decatur-IL logo 210
87 Charlotte Boenm Livonia Community Swim Club logo 155
88 Bryn Southerland Decatur-IL logo 155
89 Grace Hetler Irish Aquatics logo 169
90 Emily Pitera Livonia Community Swim Club logo 158 PB
91 Mollie Slifer Heartland Hurric logo 157 PB
92 Addison Allen-Grubb Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 136 PB
93 Sydney Fidler Decatur-IL logo 60
Hailee Messerly Piranhas Swim Club logo NS
Ava Hearn Valparaiso Swim Club logo NS
Victoria Garcia Concord Swim Club logo NS
Ava Lux South Bend Swim Club logo NS