Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Krause
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.9% | |||
3 |
Jonathan Chang
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Evan Peters
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | -5.2% | |||
5 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 14 | +7.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.7% | |||
7 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 12 | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
TJ Hayes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Kevin Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
Griffin Messenlehner
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Kamden Keyes
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | -3.4% | |||
12 |
James Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Nevin Shaw
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | +7.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Matt Drake
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Aidan Morgan
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | |||
16 |
Daniel Ivanchikov
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.1% | |||
17 |
Brady Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | -2.8% | |||
18 |
Ian Metzgar
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Evan Boratto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Brendan Lao
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Macek Vandermolen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | |||
22 |
Aleksandar Ivanovic
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Brody Park
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Tommy Houck
Wilson Aquatics
|
Wilson Aquatics | – | – | |||
25 |
Eric Harter
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | -4.1% | |||
26 |
Alex Freilich
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
27 |
Gabe Summa
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | – | -0.7% | |||
28 |
Adam Makaron
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
29 |
Richard Turayev
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | -0.8% | |||
30 |
John Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
32 |
Tommy Saeger
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Jacob Faulkingham
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | -0.3% | |||
35 |
Nate Schwarz
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | – | – | |||
36 |
Elias Perez
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | |||
37 |
Hunter Coghlan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Jack Engel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -8.3% | |||
39 |
Noah McCarron
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Spencer Motelson
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Mike Laviani
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Lippert
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | NS | – | – |