Swimcloud

CIF North Coast Championships

  • Completed
  • May 5–7, 2022
  • SCY
  • Concord, CA
A Final
Name Team Class Time Score FINA Imp
1 Bailey Hartman Carondelet logo SO 20 808 -0.8%
2 Samantha Li Castro Valley logo JR 17 714 +0.3% PB
3 Natalie Farquhar Neptune Swimming logo SO 16 700 +1.1% PB
4 Amelia Snyder Las Lomas logo SR 14.50 694 -0.7%
4 Sophia Bell Bay School of San Francisco logo SR 14.50 694 +0.1% PB
6 Maddie Blackwell Campolindo logo SO 13 690 +1.6% PB
7 Elisabeth Butler Carondelet logo FR 12 667 -0.9%
8 kaitlin lee Dublin logo SO 11 661 -3.5%
B Final
Name Team Class Time Score FINA Imp
9 Lily Struempf Northgate logo SO 9 675 -1.6%
10 Minhnha Kawamura Livermore logo SR 7 661 -0.5%
11 Sam mcconnell Berean Christian logo SR 6 643 -0.5%
12 Olivia Kim Amador Valley logo SR 5 641 -0.8%
13 Teagan Fisher Monte Vista (Danville) logo SR 4 637 +1.3% PB
14 Zoe Kuhn Bishop O'dowd logo SR 3 605 -1.5%
15 Lexy Lewis Santa Rosa logo JR 2 593 -2.3%
16 Emily Scheberies Monte Vista (Danville) logo JR 1 591 -4.1%
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time FINA Imp
1 Bailey Hartman Carondelet logo SO 774 -2.2%
2 Natalie Farquhar Neptune Swimming logo SO 711 +1.7% PB
3 Samantha Li Castro Valley logo JR 702 -0.3%
4 Maddie Blackwell Campolindo logo SO 696 +1.9% PB
5 kaitlin lee Dublin logo SO 696 -1.8%
6 Amelia Snyder Las Lomas logo SR 693 -0.7%
7 Sophia Bell Bay School of San Francisco logo SR 691 0.0%
8 Elisabeth Butler Carondelet logo FR 682 -0.2%
9 Minhnha Kawamura Livermore logo SR 668 -0.1%
10 Lily Struempf Northgate logo SO 655 -2.5%
11 Sam mcconnell Berean Christian logo SR 643 -0.5%
12 Olivia Kim Amador Valley logo SR 642 -0.7%
13 Emily Scheberies Monte Vista (Danville) logo JR 640 -1.3%
14 Zoe Kuhn Bishop O'dowd logo SR 632 -0.1%
15 Teagan Fisher Monte Vista (Danville) logo SR 630 +0.9% PB
16 Lexy Lewis Santa Rosa logo JR 605 -1.6%
17 Lexi Fok Campolindo logo SR 604 +0.9% SB
18 Maggie Hawkins Campolindo logo SR 600
19 Miya French San Marin logo SR 598 -1.4%
20 Clare Baker Campolindo logo FR 581 -0.1%
21 Taylor Rolefson Piedmont logo SO 579
22 Lucia Martin Del Campo College Prep School logo SO 579 +1.1% PB
23 Natalia Avalos Paz Heritage (Brentwood) logo SO 572
24 MACKENZIE Kawashiri Justin-siena logo JR 566 -1.8%
25 Estelle Engelskirchen San Rafael logo JR 565
26 Alexandra Grant Benicia logo 562 -0.4%
27 Maile Turner Monte Vista (Danville) logo SO 555 +5.6% PB
28 Athena Ayers Liberty Union logo SO 555 +1.3% PB
29 Aubrey Newton Carondelet logo SR 552
30 Ava Tseng San Ramon Valley logo SO 549 -1.4%
31 Piper Stickler Dublin logo SR 547 -2.1%
32 Audrey Cox Acalanes logo JR 542
33 Angela D'Amelio James Logan logo SO 526 +3.3% PB
34 Ashley Cortessis Las Lomas logo SR 525 -0.2%
35 Mya de Hart El Cerrito logo FR 518
36 Anna Gornyitzki College Park logo SO 517 -0.8%
37 Oyu Tuvshintugs Northgate logo FR 516 -1.1%
38 Shannon Murphy Miramonte logo SR 514
39 Brynn Tully Carondelet logo SO 492
Heidi Heffelfinger Acalanes logo SR NS