Swimcloud

FINA/AIRWEAVE SWIMMING WORLD CUP

  • Completed
  • Nov 18–19, 2017
  • SCM
  • Singapore, SIN
Finals
Name Team RT Time Imp
1 Vlad Morozov Russia logo +62 +0.8% SB
2 Chad Le Clos South Africa logo +62 -0.5%
3 Shinri SHIOURA Japan logo +68
4 Cameron MCEVOY Australia logo +61
5 Damian Wierling Germany logo +66 +1.4% SB
6 Daniel Hunter New Zealand logo +67
7 Clement Mignon France logo +65
8 Andrii Govorov Ukraine logo +63
Preliminaries
Name Team RT Time Imp
1 Vlad Morozov Russia logo +63 -3.8%
2 Chad Le Clos South Africa logo +63 -4.3%
3 Damian Wierling Germany logo +65 +0.5% SB
4 Cameron MCEVOY Australia logo +61
5 Clement Mignon France logo +67
6 Daniel Hunter New Zealand logo +68
7 Andrii Govorov Ukraine logo +59
8 Kyle STOLK Netherlands logo +71 -0.4%
9 Louis TOWNSEND Australia logo +60 PB
10 Jesse PUTS Netherlands logo +63
11 Yauhen TSURKIN Belarus logo +66
12 Daniel DUDAS Hungary logo +65
13 Matthew STANLEY New Zealand logo +70 PB
14 Darren LIM Singapore logo +64 PB
15 Kai Quan YEO Singapore logo +68 PB
16 Qiuyu CHEN China logo +66
16 Ting-Yao AN Taiwan logo +68 PB
18 Mehdi Ayoubi Canada logo +63
19 William Stockwell Australia logo +67
20 CAMERON SLAUGHTER Australia logo +64
21 Yen-Hsin HUANG Taiwan logo +64 PB
22 Carson Foster United States logo +69
22 Ramon Klenz Germany logo +66
24 Antoine Bernard-Lalonde Canada logo +71
25 Bradley Sean WOODWARD Australia logo +68
26 Jacob HEIDTMANN Germany logo +74 PB
27 Jonathan Eu Jin TAN Singapore logo +56 +2.5% PB
28 Poul ZELLMANN Germany logo +69
29 Yi Shou Darren CHUA Singapore logo +68 +1.6% PB
30 JAMIE PARKER Australia logo +59
31 Trey Freeman United States logo +68
32 Luke Bibby Australia logo +69 PB
33 Kornel Nyilas Hungary logo +62
34 Lazar Zlatic Serbia logo +66 PB
35 Mikkel LEE Singapore logo +62 PB
36 Shaojun Samuel Tang +63
37 Sizhuang LIN Macanese Swimming Federation logo +65
38 Liam Chan +66
39 Angus Hannan Australia logo +66
40 Xavier Michael SOUZA Indian Swimming Federation logo +68
41 Xuelei GAO China logo +74
42 Tzen Wei TEONG Singapore logo +59
43 Arijus Pavlidi Lithuania logo +75
44 Ashley Isel Wong +65
45 Lim FANG YI Singapore logo +63
46 Timothy Tan +62 PB
47 Aaron Fernandes Indian Swimming Federation logo +73
48 Max VOGEL SILVER +73
49 Lachlan Elliott +63 PB
50 Nicholas Koh +70
50 Joshua Yeo +59 PB
52 Kushagra Rawat Indian Swimming Federation logo +71
53 Alard Schroeder +62 +1.7% PB
54 Arnav Divaker Indian Swimming Federation logo +69 PB
55 Damian CHONG +71
56 Brandon TAN Singapore logo +60 PB
57 Rayen Ong +57 PB
58 Leo LIM +66
59 Rui Zhi Ritchie Oh +64
60 Chak Hei TIN Macanese Swimming Federation logo +66
61 Ethan Lim +66
62 Liang Jun Koh +65 PB
63 Jiang Chen Zheng +68
64 Chai Jin Soh +60 PB
65 Nicholas Erolani Wen Kai SOH +67
66 Levi Abraham Hungary logo +69
67 Yu Da Nicholas ANG +64
68 Jin Yi Joseph Quek +74
69 Jeremy Kemp +63
70 Kai Peng Jaryl Yeo +62
71 Yi Liang Pek +71
72 Jun Heng Justin Lee +65
73 Mohammed Fahad MI HUSSAIN Qatari Swimming Federation logo +76 PB
74 Kareem Salama SALAH Qatari Swimming Federation logo +58
Yu Lian WANG Taiwan logo NS
John SMITH NS