Swimcloud

CIF-SS Division 1 Championships

A Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Santa Margarita Catholic logo FR 20 169 -0.7%
2 Kai-min Tsuei Diamond Bar logo SR 17 157 +2.0% PB
3 Macky Hodges Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 16 156 -0.9%
4 Alexia Duncan Irvine logo SO 15 148 +2.6% PB
5 Maggie McGuire Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 14 139 -3.4%
6 Iris Bayan Los Alamitos logo JR 13 136 +0.2% PB
7 Chantee Nguyen Los Alamitos logo FR 12 132
8 Alyssa Yokoyama Hart logo FR 11 132 -1.2%
B Final
Name Team Class Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Delaney Herr Mira Costa logo FR 9 133 -0.1%
10 Milan Bever Corona Del Mar logo JR 7 125 +0.4% SB
11 Anagha Kondury Woodbridge logo JR 6 124 -0.6%
12 Kaitlyn Armstrong Santiago (Corona) logo SR 5 123 +0.3% PB
13 Kiana Fan Portola logo JR 4 121 -0.4%
14 Ariana Amoroso Newport Harbor logo FR 3 120 -2.2%
15 Jaden Kopp Jserra Catholic logo JR 2 118 -0.7%
16 Matilde Turrini Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 1 117 -2.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Santa Margarita Catholic logo FR 173 +0.3% PB
2 Macky Hodges Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 160 -0.1%
3 Kai-min Tsuei Diamond Bar logo SR 147 -0.1%
4 Alexia Duncan Irvine logo SO 144 +1.8% PB
5 Maggie McGuire Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 142 -2.5%
6 Alyssa Yokoyama Hart logo FR 139 +0.5% SB
7 Iris Bayan Los Alamitos logo JR 138 +0.5% PB
8 Chantee Nguyen Los Alamitos logo FR 134
9 Delaney Herr Mira Costa logo FR 130 -0.7%
10 Kaitlyn Armstrong Santiago (Corona) logo SR 129 +1.7% PB
11 Matilde Turrini Santa Margarita Catholic logo JR 125 -0.7%
12 Kiana Fan Portola logo JR 123 +0.2% PB
12 Anagha Kondury Woodbridge logo JR 123 -0.8%
14 Ariana Amoroso Newport Harbor logo FR 123 -1.6%
15 Jaden Kopp Jserra Catholic logo JR 123 +0.3% SB
16 Milan Bever Corona Del Mar logo JR 121 -0.6%
17 Colette Masino Hart logo SR 119 -1.7%
19 Emily O'Brien San Juan Hills logo SR 119 -0.4%
18 Taylor Steelman San Marcos (Santa Barbara) logo FR 119 +2.4% PB
20 Bree Anderson Canyon (Anaheim) logo SR 118 -0.7%
21 Nia Lawrence Los Osos logo JR 117 +1.2% PB
22 Alexis Bright Tesoro logo FR 115 +5.3% PB
22 Arwen Wen San Marino logo JR 115 +3.2% PB
24 Julia Cho Woodbridge logo SR 115 -2.0%
25 Sofia Brys Long Beach Poly-tech logo SO 114 +2.7% PB
26 Avery Liu Northwood logo SR 111
27 Sammy MacPherson Santiago (Corona) logo SR 111 +0.3% SB
28 Erin Swift Redondo Union logo SR 109 -2.4%
29 Lana Gallimore San Juan Hills logo SO 105 +1.7% PB
30 Alana Savage Jserra Catholic logo JR 105 -2.0%
31 Genevieve Chomin Northwood logo SO 104 -2.3%
32 Leila Marr Woodrow Wilson logo SR 102 -1.5%