1
|
Aiden Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Ayan Chethan
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
3
|
Jake Sim
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club
|
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
4
|
Henry Jauss
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Eric Tkachenko
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
6
|
Tyler Turner
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea
|
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Noah Levy
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea
|
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Henry Pham
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Caden Shrestha
The Swim Club & Tsc Torpedoes
|
The Swim Club & Tsc Torpedoes
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Luca Lorenzen-Schmidt
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea
|
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Sebastian Aguila
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Justin Do
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Daniil Kojanov
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Max Walter
The Swim Club & Tsc Torpedoes
|
The Swim Club & Tsc Torpedoes
|
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Will Lu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Dexter Britton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Aaron Newberry
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Bret Conjura
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Oliver Levy
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Kenneth Thompson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Leo Zhang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Bradley Holden
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Avery Mendel
The Swim Club & Tsc Torpedoes
|
The Swim Club & Tsc Torpedoes
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Alessandro Aguilera
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Shaurya Wadhwani
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Cameron Cover
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Reid Jones
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Caleb Park
Team Rally Aquatics
|
Team Rally Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Andrew Zhao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Tom Boldbaatar
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Alec Sun
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Eeshan Tummala
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Luke Roberts
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Dylan Wassberg
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ronan Wilkerson
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Jimmy Parys
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
John Murphy
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea
|
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Robbie Preston
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brady Gomolka
The Swim Club & Tsc Torpedoes
|
The Swim Club & Tsc Torpedoes
|
NS
|
–
|
|