Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emil Lasida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
2 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
John Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
4 |
Matt Mitros
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
5 |
Harrison Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
6 |
Jeffrey McDonald
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
7 |
Si Daw
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
8 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Lincicum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Trent Clark
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
11 |
Enrique Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 567 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Andrew Bernstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
14 |
Patrick Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Woolfolk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
16 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
17 |
Anthony Wong
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
18 |
Jackson Blansett
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 601 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Marco Molino
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
20 |
Philip Olender
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 526 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Kyle Diederich
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 495 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Azzam Islam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Nick Bordovsky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 568 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Will Young
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
25 |
Compton French
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 514 | – | ||
26 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
27 |
Jermaine Thompson
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
28 |
Gabe Giovenco
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Stader
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
30 |
Timothy Stephens
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 476 | +1.3% | SB | |
31 |
Tommy Weber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
32 |
Owen O'Toole
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 512 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Dylan White
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
34 |
Carson Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nico Cantrell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 426 | – | PB | |
36 |
John Dodd
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 501 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Parker Robinson
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 425 | +0.8% | SB | |
38 |
Jack Doty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
39 |
Carson Taylor
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 412 | +2.3% | SB | |
40 |
Aiden Lentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 405 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Coop Donovan
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 446 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Nathan Ho
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 429 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Chris Bunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 415 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Matthew Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 338 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
William Potter
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 411 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Danny Quinn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
47 |
Tommy Zavrel
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
48 |
Leo Song
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 385 | – | ||
49 |
Jack Carman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 381 | – | ||
50 |
Peter Zelinsky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 327 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brendan Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 371 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Andy McEvoy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 268 | – | ||
53 |
Basem Magd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 234 | +2.4% | SB | |
54 |
Daniel Isman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 279 | – | ||
55 |
Ethan Schwager
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
56 |
Toshio Morizono
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 246 | – | PB | |
57 |
Brian Janicki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 237 | – | ||
58 |
Phillip Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
59 |
Jackson Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 267 | -2.1% | ||
60 |
Ben Szeto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 251 | – | PB | |
61 |
Steven Labovitch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 223 | – | PB | |
62 |
Austin Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 167 | +2.0% | SB | |
63 |
Samuel Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 166 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jackson Recher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 122 | – | ||
65 |
Ryan Hernandez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 38 | – | ||
66 |
Khyrei Clanton
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Connor Spillman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nigel Cacho
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Lychak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Ciccone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steve Han
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ahmad Dove
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnny Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mac Marsh
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Straka
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Christofferson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Major
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nadav Golan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Zaitsev
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Bradburn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew West
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Tyrrell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Peterson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chantz Husted
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Dix
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Gasso Parker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stirling Hamilton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Damiano
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Swetnam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Kelly
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Navas
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kellen Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 666 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Tsuchitani
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Donovan Kovalsky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
4 |
Richard Kim
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
5 |
Miggy Vinegas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 664 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jacob Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Aslaksen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Chen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 522 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Mike Soh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Wright
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sky Lan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 599 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Ingraham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Piccolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Manley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 462 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Arav Bhargava
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 548 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 521 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Zidlicky
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 428 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
William Hinkeldey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 419 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Nick Teal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben McCracken
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 411 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Denis Melara
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 410 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Liam Rayson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 403 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
David Bak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 402 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Wesley Sturgill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 399 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Alexander North
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
27 |
Noah Kim
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 397 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Sam Harris
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 396 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Josh Bordovsky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 396 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Chua
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 485 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan McCrea
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 385 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Matthew Doty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
33 |
William Whitton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 373 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Aidan Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 371 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Wills
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 455 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Caleb Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 453 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Eli Martin
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 347 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Charlie Duong
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
39 |
Wilman Vlach
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Seiger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 337 | – | PB | |
41 |
Derek Liu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 334 | – | ||
42 |
Curan Palmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
43 |
Avery Kuhn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 417 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sam Kelly
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 327 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Will Walters
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 410 | – | PB | |
46 |
Shreyan Mitra
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 309 | – | PB | |
47 |
Henry Levi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
48 |
Deji Jones
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 393 | – | PB | |
49 |
Charlie St. Louis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 378 | – | PB | |
50 |
Nils Golczyk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 372 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mark Lester
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 285 | – | ||
52 |
Roman Gorkowski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 367 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sahil Dalal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 365 | +4.7% | PB | |
54 |
Joe Lentini
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 359 | – | PB | |
55 |
Gavin Brown
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
56 |
Edem Egbarin-Aho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 356 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nathan Spurrier
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
58 |
Anthony Villota
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 268 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jonah McDonald
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 250 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Adam Hammoud
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 246 | – | ||
61 |
Caden Madden
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 324 | – | ||
62 |
Daniel Lauretti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 210 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Ethan Phipps
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 204 | – | PB | |
64 |
Aidan Kroon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 283 | -1.1% | ||
65 |
Darryl Weng
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 192 | – | PB | |
66 |
Tyler Om
Unattached
|
Unattached | 259 | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Colin Heil
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 159 | – | PB | |
68 |
Evan Blase
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 225 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lukas Myers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 222 | – | ||
70 |
Joshua Jones
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 221 | – | ||
71 |
Thomas Ham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 143 | – | PB | |
72 |
Sam Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 139 | – | PB | |
73 |
jed Sadqi
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 136 | +2.4% | PB | |
74 |
Max Catanzano
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 206 | – | PB | |
74 |
Joseph Racich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 132 | – | ||
76 |
Nate Wallace
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 203 | -4.6% | ||
77 |
Ben Yancey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 190 | – | PB | |
78 |
George Schulte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 182 | – | PB | |
79 |
Cameron Thompson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 95 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Lucious Crawford
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 111 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Christian Carter
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 106 | – | PB | |
82 |
Andrew Vo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 94 | – | ||
83 |
Dashiell Cummins
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 82 | – | ||
84 |
Christopher Paine
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 79 | – | ||
85 |
Cole Blocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 57 | – | PB | |
86 |
Matthew Lepre
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 37 | – | PB | |
87 |
Anthony Stadler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 28 | – | PB | |
88 |
Charlie Jacobs
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 25 | – | PB | |
89 |
Evan Chesnut
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
90 |
Adriano Ruiz Yanez
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 6 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jordan Ashby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
92 |
Omid Yarian
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
93 |
Dylan Schon
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 2 | -1.2% | ||
94 |
Rubin Jones
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
95 |
Amanuel Kebadu
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 2 | +8.5% | PB | |
96 |
Gabriel Telfair-Cha
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 2 | – | ||
97 |
Vrishin Hazari
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Ryan Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Khoi Dinh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Christ
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Rushforth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Hunt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karan Murari
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Gorham
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Wilford
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Radio
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jolan Foronda
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Harriot
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bogdan Tutunaru
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Caldwell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Cantrell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Ake
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Gregory
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Jayson Ross
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Zipperer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
4 |
Billy Weber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
5 |
Aiden Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 548 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Paul Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 546 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Staples
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Guyton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Rose
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robert Kucharczk
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marco Anguizola
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 450 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Southern
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 431 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
CJ Ho
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 549 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Alex Eriksen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Aslaksen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 386 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Alzona
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Parfomak
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 352 | -6.1% | ||
18 |
Kedar Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 337 | – | PB | |
19 |
Collin Finnegan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elijah Na
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 322 | – | PB | |
21 |
John Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 273 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kellan Rayson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 260 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Jordan Vaughn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 246 | – | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Manley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 240 | – | PB | |
25 |
David Alexander
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 237 | – | PB | |
26 |
Henry Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 351 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hayden Abbott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 219 | – | ||
28 |
David Thode
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 348 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jannis Golczyk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 211 | – | PB | |
30 |
Asher Corbin-Lewis
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 317 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Badrak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 314 | – | PB | |
32 |
Arjun Hans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 312 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Ramchand
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 181 | – | PB | |
34 |
EJ Thompson
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 295 | – | PB | |
35 |
Four Oneill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 293 | – | ||
36 |
Alfonso Belen
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 164 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rajin Braynard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 146 | -11.4% | ||
38 |
Liam Seiger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 263 | – | ||
39 |
Ivan Layerenza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 134 | – | PB | |
40 |
Landon Frantz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 236 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Lungren
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 234 | -3.4% | ||
42 |
Micah Peters
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 116 | – | ||
43 |
Evan Middleton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 228 | – | ||
44 |
Kaeden Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 108 | -5.8% | ||
45 |
Tanush Chava
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 211 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan Holst
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 87 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lucas Pezzimenti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 179 | – | PB | |
48 |
Max Liddy
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 177 | – | PB | |
49 |
Micah Dorsett
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 161 | – | PB | |
50 |
William Cantrell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 161 | – | PB | |
51 |
Oliver Gooch
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 51 | – | ||
52 |
Zachary Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 44 | – | ||
53 |
Lucas Stadelmann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 126 | – | ||
54 |
Lochlan Huerth
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 113 | – | ||
55 |
Sam Strong
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 19 | – | ||
56 |
Nicholas Pedicano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 86 | – | PB | |
57 |
Samuel He
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 46 | – | PB | |
58 |
David Simpson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Xavier Rabe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | -3.4% | ||
60 |
Zachary Gordon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
61 |
Anthony Jackson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
62 |
Tarun Chava
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
63 |
Isaac Doll
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 2 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Kingston Fuller
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 2 | – | PB | |
65 |
William Lightfoot
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michael Raso
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Zach Chiu
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Cameron Khani
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ryan Carrado
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nathan Quitoriano
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Krish Gupta
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
72 |
Yiming Chen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Will Steipp
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Parker Allen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arion Hydras
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Popp
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nabil Elakari
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Kovalsky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Bonnet
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Duke Guyton
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Hans
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Harriot
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Paul Giza
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lincoln Deames
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andreas Spoormaker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Li
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaelan Monroe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moses Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 614 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jonas Yiengst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 468 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jack Perlish
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
5 |
Forest Lan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 402 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Asher Van Schagen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Lentini
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 344 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor O'Neill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Phillips
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 309 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Alexander Cafer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 293 | – | ||
11 |
Wonjun You
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 427 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Bobby Oremland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Yazdani
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 277 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Philipov
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 267 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cayden Frantz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 400 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Devin Rayson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 399 | -5.4% | ||
17 |
Julian Maring
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 260 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Ungureanu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 259 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sammy Braccia
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 256 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Leyton Fiore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
21 |
Gavin Lansing
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
22 |
Till Golczyk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 341 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Goede
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 203 | – | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Keane
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 192 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Tobi Lee-Truesdell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 189 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Aiden Thornsbury
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 179 | – | PB | |
27 |
David Gross
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 296 | – | PB | |
28 |
Oliver Hosking
Unattached
|
Unattached | 169 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Kasper Parfomak
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 163 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sami McKendrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 155 | – | PB | |
31 |
Deen Ahmed
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
32 |
Max Thompson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 127 | -17.9% | ||
33 |
Aidan O'Toole
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 229 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Nathaniel Eriksen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 110 | – | PB | |
35 |
Samuel Lam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 109 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Mason Yiengst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 225 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Joshua Bak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 217 | – | PB | |
38 |
Aksel Schofield
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 208 | – | ||
39 |
Luke Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 92 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Aidan Costello
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 92 | – | ||
41 |
Gavin Pergolini
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 196 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Caiden Dalton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 80 | – | PB | |
43 |
Lukas Sanness
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 177 | – | ||
44 |
Erik Harriot
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 57 | -5.7% | ||
45 |
Sam Varona
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 57 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Miles Wright
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 36 | – | ||
47 |
Zachary Qin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 83 | – | ||
48 |
Chase Harrelson
Elite Rays Swim Team
|
Elite Rays Swim Team | 80 | – | PB | |
49 |
Fletcher Black
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
50 |
Dmitriy Baydyuk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Sebastian Hill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Luke Etris
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jake Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | -10.2% | ||
53 |
Matthew Taylor
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | -5.7% | ||
55 |
Blake McAndrews
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
56 |
James Gallagher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
57 |
Carter Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
58 |
Griffin Wilson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Gael Sanchez-Zubieta
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 2 | -2.5% | ||
60 |
John Meyers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
61 |
Karan Suri
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Ignacio Felcyn
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 2 | – | ||
63 |
William Cline
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Jack Herzke
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
65 |
Raghav Kuruba
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Martin Neykov
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Lauretti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |