Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Cook
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jessica Storer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Strauss
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Chantal Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Herron
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie Kampa
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Krista Hoch
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kayla Maatta
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Madeline Kehoe
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Shea Braden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ellen Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Emily Graul
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 674 | – | ||
2 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
3 |
Jessica Storer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 667 | – | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Cook
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
5 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 574 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Chantal Nack
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Herron
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
8 |
Hallie Peterson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 565 | – | ||
9 |
Katelyn Strauss
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
11 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
12 |
Madeline Kehoe
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
13 |
Krista Hoch
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
14 |
Natalie Kampa
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
15 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
16 |
Kayla Maatta
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
17 |
Ellen Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 513 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Shea Braden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
X |
Madeline Reilly
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
X |
Abby Tesch
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Graul
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 260 | – | ||
– |
Heidi Katter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |