1
|
Tallulah Letscher
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Alexa Wear
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Mazie Lainsbury
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
15
|
|
1
|
Elinor Glass
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
5
|
Hannah Hintermeister
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club
|
|
14
|
|
2
|
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
6
|
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
12
|
|
3
|
Zoe Rylander
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
8
|
Anneke van Oosterom
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
11
|
|
4
|
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Jojo Jorgenson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
9
|
|
5
|
Sky Dupont
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
7
|
|
6
|
Rachel Baker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Britt Huss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Sophia Becker
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
6
|
|
8
|
Morgan Smith
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Carol Garcia-Creighton
Ywca St. Paul Piranhas
|
Ywca St. Paul Piranhas
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kaylynn Imsande
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Grace Steffy
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Margaret Kraus
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Erin Radke
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Jessica Skelley
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Karolyn Duke
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Hattie Kugler
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Marisa Perrine
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Sola Neuman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Annika Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Ella Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Mackenzie Johnson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jessa Frankenfield
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lily Rostal
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Paige MacEachern
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Maggie Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Avery Dockter
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Anna Hanson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sommerdai Kier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Liza Karlen
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
1
|
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
2
|
Arabella Lowell
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
3
|
Melissa Elmer
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
4
|
Claire Kehoe
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Izzy Johnson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tanna Rankin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aurelie Migault
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
NS
|
–
|
|