Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 715 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paul Espernberger
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 698 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Alexander Ivanov
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 657 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lukas Edl
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | 630 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marco Sonntag
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | 600 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Zemansky
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 596 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leon Heberlein
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 588 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Dominik Rene Einfalt
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 560 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nils Rotter
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | 555 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Espernberger
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 679 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Simon BUCHER
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | 653 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Ivanov
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 635 | -0.3% | ||
1 |
Alexander Ivanov
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 635 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Frank Jablcnik
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 630 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 626 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 626 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Marco Sonntag
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | 583 | – | ||
7 |
Leon Heberlein
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 580 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Leon Heberlein
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 580 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Edl
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | 580 | – | PB | |
1 |
Lukas Edl
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | 580 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 575 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Zemansky
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 565 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Zemansky
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 565 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dominik Rene Einfalt
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 550 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dominik Rene Einfalt
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 550 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nils Rotter
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | 549 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Nils Rotter
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | 549 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Leon Trattler
Schwimmverein FK Spittal
|
Schwimmverein FK Spittal | 545 | – | ||
6 |
Leon Trattler
Schwimmverein FK Spittal
|
Schwimmverein FK Spittal | 545 | – | ||
14 |
David Cicero
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 498 | – | ||
3 |
David Cicero
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 498 | – | ||
15 |
Max Boaretto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | – | ||
4 |
Max Boaretto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | – | ||
16 |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 440 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 440 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Sergej Fekonja
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 406 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sergej Fekonja
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 406 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luis Lengfellner
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 385 | – | ||
5 |
Luis Lengfellner
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | 385 | – | ||
19 |
Marek Halva
Klub plavecké školy Krokodýl Brno
|
Klub plavecké školy Krokodýl Brno | 294 | – | ||
9 |
Marek Halva
Klub plavecké školy Krokodýl Brno
|
Klub plavecké školy Krokodýl Brno | 294 | – | ||
20 |
Clemens Kranacher
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 135 | – | ||
6 |
Clemens Kranacher
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 135 | – | ||
– |
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matteo Monagheddu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Matteo Monagheddu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |