Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heiko Gigler
Schwimmverein FK Spittal
|
Schwimmverein FK Spittal | 815 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Simon BUCHER
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | 795 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 767 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Oscar Dexl
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 704 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lubor KOKA
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 702 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Alexander Trampitsch
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | 693 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Adam HALAS
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 691 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jan Matejczuk
Vienna Aquatic SC
|
Vienna Aquatic SC | 664 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Luis Kurz
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | 659 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Patrik Böhman
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 656 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Pascal Lebeda
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 654 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jakob Höglinger
USC Traun
|
USC Traun | 625 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Simon Fessl
ATUS Knittelfeld
|
ATUS Knittelfeld | 621 | – | ||
14 |
Max Schoppe
SV Kapfenberg
|
SV Kapfenberg | 609 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julian Sowa
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | 598 | – | PB | |
16 |
Moritz Bayer
SU Moedling
|
SU Moedling | 596 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Moritz Krätschmer
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | 579 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 577 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Thamm
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | 553 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Serengau
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | 534 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heiko Gigler
Schwimmverein FK Spittal
|
Schwimmverein FK Spittal | – | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | – | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Simon BUCHER
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | – | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | – | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Oscar Dexl
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Trampitsch
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | – | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Adam HALAS
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lubor KOKA
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Leon Opatril
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | – | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Pascal Lebeda
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Luis Kurz
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | – | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Patrik Böhman
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | +2.1% | PB | |
1 |
Patrik Böhman
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Valentin Gavran
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | -0.1% | ||
1 |
Valentin Gavran
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Jan Matejczuk
Vienna Aquatic SC
|
Vienna Aquatic SC | – | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jan Matejczuk
Vienna Aquatic SC
|
Vienna Aquatic SC | – | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jan Niedermayer
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
16 |
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | – | +4.5% | SB | |
17 |
Jakob Höglinger
USC Traun
|
USC Traun | – | +1.1% | PB | |
1 |
Jakob Höglinger
USC Traun
|
USC Traun | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Rožle Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Rožle Pajntar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Max Schoppe
SV Kapfenberg
|
SV Kapfenberg | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Schoppe
SV Kapfenberg
|
SV Kapfenberg | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Marvin MIGLBAUER
Welser TV 1862
|
Welser TV 1862 | – | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Jakub Poliacik
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jakub Poliacik
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kristián Obert
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kristián Obert
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Simon Fessl
ATUS Knittelfeld
|
ATUS Knittelfeld | – | – | ||
24 |
Julian Sowa
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Julian Sowa
ASV Linz
|
ASV Linz | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Mai
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | – | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Benjamin Mai
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | – | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | – | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Samuel Thamm
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Thamm
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Moritz Bayer
SU Moedling
|
SU Moedling | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Vincent Jansen van Vuuren
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Vincent Jansen van Vuuren
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Moritz Krätschmer
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | – | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Moritz Krätschmer
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | – | -1.2% | ||
32 |
David Serengau
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | – | – | PB | |
5 |
David Serengau
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Franz Pühringer
ASKÖ SC Steyr
|
ASKÖ SC Steyr | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Franz Pühringer
ASKÖ SC Steyr
|
ASKÖ SC Steyr | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Lovre Jerak
Plivacki klub Jadera
|
Plivacki klub Jadera | – | – | ||
12 |
Lovre Jerak
Plivacki klub Jadera
|
Plivacki klub Jadera | – | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Hofer
USC Traun
|
USC Traun | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Hofer
USC Traun
|
USC Traun | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Erik Stögbauer
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | ||
37 |
Paul Spary
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Paul Spary
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Nils Rotter
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | – | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Nils Rotter
SC IKB Innsbruck
|
SC IKB Innsbruck | – | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Liam Einar Matko Marcius
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | – | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Einar Matko Marcius
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | – | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Moritz Spary
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
40 |
Timo Wessiak
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
42 |
Marco Wolf
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Alexander Ivanov
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Ivanov
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | – | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jakob Feuchter
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Jakob Feuchter
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Dominik Rene Einfalt
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Dominik Rene Einfalt
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Marco Milcher
ATUS Knittelfeld
|
ATUS Knittelfeld | – | – | ||
47 |
Maximilian Prax
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | – | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maximilian Prax
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | – | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Raffael Hodi
EW Donau SC 1903
|
EW Donau SC 1903 | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Raffael Hodi
EW Donau SC 1903
|
EW Donau SC 1903 | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Daiki Kato
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Daiki Kato
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Simon Janser
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Simon Janser
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Alen Luskar
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | – | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Denis Blazevic
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Denis Blazevic
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Maximilian Albrandt
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Maximilian Albrandt
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Philip Amschl
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Philip Amschl
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Leon Heberlein
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | ||
22 |
Leon Heberlein
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | ||
56 |
Michael Moser
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Moser
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Orlando Villari
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Orlando Villari
YSC Graz
|
YSC Graz | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Max Boaretto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
13 |
Max Boaretto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
59 |
Luis Lengfellner
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Luis Lengfellner
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | +5.2% | PB | |
60 |
Andrija Kacanic
Plivacki klub Jadera
|
Plivacki klub Jadera | – | – | ||
15 |
Andrija Kacanic
Plivacki klub Jadera
|
Plivacki klub Jadera | – | – | ||
61 |
Lukas Hirsch
ASKÖ SC Steyr
|
ASKÖ SC Steyr | – | – | PB | |
62 |
David Osteroth
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | PB | |
16 |
David Osteroth
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Julian Pokorny
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Larbi Giacomini
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Larbi Giacomini
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
65 |
PIETRO BOSCO
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
PIETRO BOSCO
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
66 |
Yannick Westermeier
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Yannick Westermeier
SC Regensburg
|
SC Regensburg | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Nicolo` Antoniali
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Nicolo` Antoniali
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
68 |
Florian Bärenthaler
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
23 |
Florian Bärenthaler
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
69 |
Lucas Harrich
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lucas Harrich
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Matteo Monagheddu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Matteo Monagheddu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Gregor Comteße
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Gregor Comteße
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Tilen Grobelnik
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | – | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Tilen Grobelnik
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | – | +3.3% | PB | |
73 |
Benedek Horvath
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
26 |
Benedek Horvath
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
74 |
Luka Čulina
Plivacki klub Jadera
|
Plivacki klub Jadera | – | +9.4% | PB | |
23 |
Luka Čulina
Plivacki klub Jadera
|
Plivacki klub Jadera | – | +9.4% | PB | |
75 |
Anton Trog
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
27 |
Anton Trog
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
76 |
Stipe Kasun
Plivacki klub Jadera
|
Plivacki klub Jadera | – | – | ||
24 |
Stipe Kasun
Plivacki klub Jadera
|
Plivacki klub Jadera | – | – | ||
77 |
Niels Plaß
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
25 |
Niels Plaß
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
78 |
Jan Kiker
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jan Kiker
DVŠ Posejdon Celje
|
DVŠ Posejdon Celje | – | +1.4% | PB | |
79 |
Xaver Dexl
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
27 |
Xaver Dexl
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
80 |
Samuel Roat
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Samuel Roat
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
81 |
Laurin Samuel Sammer
WSV St. Johann in Tirol
|
WSV St. Johann in Tirol | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Laurin Samuel Sammer
WSV St. Johann in Tirol
|
WSV St. Johann in Tirol | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Vincent Hinterwimmer
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Vincent Hinterwimmer
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Tim Kröpfl
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
31 |
Tim Kröpfl
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
84 |
Florian Sammer
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
32 |
Florian Sammer
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
85 |
Clemens Kranacher
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
33 |
Clemens Kranacher
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
86 |
Patrick Reister
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | – | – | ||
28 |
Patrick Reister
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | – | – | ||
87 |
Viktor Aubel
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
34 |
Viktor Aubel
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
88 |
Clemens Janger
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
35 |
Clemens Janger
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
89 |
Leon Bullens
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
36 |
Leon Bullens
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
90 |
Jonas Urdl
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
37 |
Jonas Urdl
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | – | – | ||
91 |
Mateo Hußauf
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 84 | – | ||
38 |
Mateo Hußauf
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 84 | – | ||
92 |
Zahir Osmancevic
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 57 | – | ||
39 |
Zahir Osmancevic
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 57 | – | ||
93 |
Simon Baranyi
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 52 | – | ||
40 |
Simon Baranyi
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | 52 | – | ||
– |
Peter Stevens
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | – | – | |
– |
Niklas Hockl
ASKÖ SC Steyr
|
ASKÖ SC Steyr | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maximilian Pöttinger
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maximilian Pöttinger
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthias Metelko
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthias Metelko
AT Graz
|
AT Graz | NS | – | – |