1
|
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
6
|
-5.4%
|
|
4
|
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
5
|
-1.8%
|
|
5
|
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
3
|
-4.2%
|
|
7
|
Nick Fabian
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
2
|
-3.2%
|
|
8
|
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
1
|
-7.1%
|
|
9
|
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-7.0%
|
|
10
|
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Nicolas Salles Costa
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-6.0%
|
|
15
|
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-11.0%
|
|
17
|
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Culen marin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Roni Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Marc Savolle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-11.0%
|
|
24
|
Luca Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Jake Marks
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Alex Tanon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Christian Wordell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Holden Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Dylan Smith
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Massimo Brunacci
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Austin Earl
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Santiago Romero Lopez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Alex Lawson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
JD Scoular
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
John Hunter Hughes
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Noah Adams
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jackson Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Harris Ranson
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
PJ Hackett
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tyler Patino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Wyatt Cook
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
AJ O'Farril-Laboy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|