Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felipe Costa
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | -8.0% | ||
2 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | -9.2% | ||
3 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Fabian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Magruder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
10 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Reher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -10.1% | ||
13 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Roni Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Colin Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Harris Ranson
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Adrian Viruet
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Holden Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jake Marks
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Lawson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
John Hunter Hughes
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
31 |
JD Scoular
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Austin Earl
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Toma Vedder
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | PB | |
34 |
PJ Hackett
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Avi Selsky
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Anthony Akakabota
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
– |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |