Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron green
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | JR | 20 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Danny Detjen
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | FR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sage Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | SO | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Trevan Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | SO | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Yan Dvoretskiy
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | FR | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Hunter Thorstenson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | SR | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Taua Fitisemanu
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | JR | 12 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Bennion Messenger
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | SO | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Truman Pugsley
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zak Peterson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | JR | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Hunter Patterson
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | SO | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Lincoln Yospe
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron green
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | JR | 737 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Trevan Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | SO | 746 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Danny Detjen
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | FR | 783 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Yan Dvoretskiy
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | FR | 727 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Hunter Thorstenson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | SR | 616 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Taua Fitisemanu
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | JR | 603 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Bennion Messenger
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | SO | 684 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sage Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | SO | 608 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Zak Peterson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | JR | 570 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Truman Pugsley
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | JR | 536 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lincoln Yospe
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | JR | 535 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Patterson
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | SO | 545 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Tward
Eagle Aquatic Te
|
Eagle Aquatic Te | SO | 484 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Wood
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | SO | 462 | – | PB | |
21 |
Logan Browne
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | FR | 520 | +4.6% | PB |