1
|
Zoie Allen
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Cydney Adams
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Abby Chen
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Maya Naumenko
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Jenna Handali
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Shannon Luby
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Ali Tyler
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Kayla Mendonca
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Hope Sowle
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Hailey Wadell
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Felicity McMullin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Julia Pitchell
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Lily Kernaghan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Elizabeth Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Lexi Brinkmann
Valley
|
Valley
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Meg Hughes
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Anna Weinstein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Fiona Mooers
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Maddy Henderson
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Emily Masse
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Nathalie Pena
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Stella Alexandre
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Caroline Tanner
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kelly Stotler
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Esme Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Kaitlyn Popson
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sofi Lewis
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Brooke Podsiadlo
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Makenna Nicholas
Valley
|
Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Faith Gambardella
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Sadie Gearan
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Emma Schulman
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Audrey Addonisio
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Jill Reardon
Tri-Y
|
Tri-Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Laryssa Gazda
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Maria Bacanurschi
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jenna Maxim
Old Colony North
|
Old Colony North
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Margie McLeod
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Halle Spataro
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kayla Payson
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sophie Cassily
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Laura Sweeney
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Sophia Souza
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Elsie Phillips
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Elise Benoit
Clark
|
Clark
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Gabi Marchese
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Maggie Cassily
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Olivia Dubuc
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Anna Close
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Jessica Sullivan
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Emilie Pease
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Allison Tompkins
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Madigan Saunders
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Meghan Laflamme
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Morgan Smithberger
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Kiley Young
Clark
|
Clark
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Quinlan Hinerfeld
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
|
–
|
-5.0%
|
|
60
|
Ally Teichert
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Kristin Feliciano
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Caroline Mahoney
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Olivia DelPrete
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katheryn Milligan
Waltham
|
Waltham
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellie Walsh
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
–
|
–
|
|