Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2008 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Completed
Mar 14–16, 2008
SCY
Harvard University, MA
NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Meet Dashboard
100 IM
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
9 - 10
Age Group
All Age Groups
9 - 10
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Kristy Prelgovisk
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
1:10.81
20
+1.3%
PB
2
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:12.83
17
–
3
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
1:12.94
16
–
PB
4
Kerry Fleming
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
1:14.95
15
–
PB
5
Olivia Paione
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
1:15.64
14
+2.0%
PB
6
Maeve Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
Greater Westfield YMCA
1:16.25
13
–
7
Rosemary Scalise
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:16.87
12
–
PB
8
Haley Mitchell-Adams
BSY Torpedoes
BSY Torpedoes
1:17.29
11
–
9
Julia Whitney
Berkshire Family YMCA
Berkshire Family YMCA
1:17.31
9
–
PB
10
Mindy Lou
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
1:17.77
7
–
11
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
1:18.03
6
+14.3%
PB
12
Katie Brandeberry
Athol YMCA
Athol YMCA
1:19.04
5
–
13
Jessica Conway
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
1:19.21
4
–
14
Agnes Villanyi
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
1:19.49
3
–
PB
15
Alex Lombardi
MELY
MELY
1:19.50
2
–
16
Megan Contarino
Western Connecticut YMCA
Western Connecticut YMCA
1:19.63
1
–
17
Cassaundra Trudel
Woonsocket
Woonsocket
1:19.72
–
–
18
Emilie Burrill
Long Reach Swim Club
Long Reach Swim Club
1:20.06
–
-0.4%
19
Olivia Silverman
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:20.38
–
–
20
Maria DiBella
Valley Shore YMCA
Valley Shore YMCA
1:21.17
–
–
PB
21
Eliza Romeyn
Northern Middlesex YMCA
Northern Middlesex YMCA
1:21.65
–
–
PB
22
Madison Saliba
Smithfield
Smithfield
1:21.71
–
–
PB
23
Megan David
Kent County YMCA
Kent County YMCA
1:22.02
–
–
PB
24
Stephanie Jordan
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
1:22.26
–
–
PB
25
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
Greater Holyoke YMCA
1:23.02
–
–
–
Carli Citrano
Burbank Y
Burbank Y
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
2
25 Fly Men
3
100 Medley Relay Women
4
100 Medley Relay Men
5
25 Back Women
6
25 Back Men
7
50 Free Women (8-)
8
50 Free Men (8-)
9
100 IM Women (8-)
10
100 IM Men (8-)
11
25 Breast Women
12
25 Breast Men
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
25 Free Women
16
25 Free Men
17
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
21
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
22
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
25
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
26
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
30
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
36
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
66
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
70
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
79
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
81
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
82
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (15 - 18)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (15 - 18)
85
100 Free Women (15 - 18)
86
100 Free Men (15 - 18)
87
200 IM Women (15 - 18)
88
200 IM Men (15 - 18)
89
50 Free Women (15 - 18)
90
50 Free Men (15 - 18)
91
100 Fly Women (15 - 18)
92
100 Fly Men (15 - 18)
93
200 Free Women (15 - 18)
94
200 Free Men (15 - 18)
95
100 Back Women (15 - 18)
96
100 Back Men (15 - 18)
97
100 Breast Women (15 - 18)
98
100 Breast Men (15 - 18)
99
400 Free Relay Women
100
400 Free Relay Men
101
500 Free Women (15 - 18)
102
500 Free Men (15 - 18)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving