1
|
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Christina Pick
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Linnea Holmgren
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Brady Estrada
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Rebecca Cohen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Lexi Riley-Dipaolo
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Zoe Contogonas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
7
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
11
|
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Emma Doherty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Cybele Jung
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
3
|
-9.8%
|
|
15
|
Davina Delgado
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Olivia Retz
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Lillian Szymczak
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Lauren Macaisa
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Savannah Steele
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Marina Winans
Orange Beach Swim Team
|
Orange Beach Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kimmy Chang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kate Wright
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Blair Bucklen
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Avalon Roth
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Qiana Blando
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jessica Weins
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Tess Eckman
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Lexi Armstrong
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Hannah Strauss
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zoe Sherman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stephanie Herrera Bustos
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|