Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Isabelle Bularca
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Theresa Law
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Kristen McGurk
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 708 | – | ||
2 |
Isabelle Bularca
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 703 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 702 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
5 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 681 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 674 | – | PB | |
7 |
Theresa Law
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 665 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 628 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kristen McGurk
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 619 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 619 | – | ||
13 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 617 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Emily Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 615 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 609 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah VanDress
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Taulbee
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 598 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
20 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 582 | – | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Radcliffe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 577 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 574 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 573 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Saige Kemeny
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 658 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 654 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Kennedy Knisley
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 551 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 643 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
29 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
30 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cattie Li
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 630 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 527 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Haylie Wallace
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 526 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Madison Bonfitto
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 526 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brooke Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 524 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Conway
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 519 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Kealyn Bowie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 518 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Sadie Uhl
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
39 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 612 | – | PB | |
41 |
Isabella Reina
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | – | PB | |
42 |
Natalie Bucci
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 510 | – | PB | |
43 |
Britney Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 605 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Hollis Rosenkranz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 605 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 491 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 489 | – | PB | |
48 |
Eden Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 488 | – | ||
49 |
Rebecka Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
50 |
Caroline Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 442 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Meredith Renaud
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
– |
Gabby Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |