Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Colin Wilkins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ford Simons
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Garrett Cone
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Conner Coronado
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob key
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 258 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 196 | – | ||
3 |
Colin Wilkins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 195 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 194 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 187 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 185 | – | ||
7 |
Ford Simons
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 184 | – | ||
8 |
Garrett Cone
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 170 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Conner Coronado
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 169 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 167 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob key
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 150 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Zachary Kopel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 149 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Christain Yatsula
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 133 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Porter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 131 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Alex Harkness
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 127 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 122 | – | ||
17 |
Seth Carpenter
Land O'Lakes Lightning
|
Land O'Lakes Lightning | 117 | – | ||
18 |
Mario Pescio
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 116 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Mandigo
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 116 | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Zuri Ramsey
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 112 | – | ||
21 |
Payton Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 110 | – | ||
22 |
Carson Kruger
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 107 | – | ||
23 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 105 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Sam Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 101 | – | ||
25 |
Brantley Deady
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 101 | – | ||
26 |
Micah Prewitt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 99 | – | ||
27 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 98 | – | ||
28 |
Scott Showalter
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 97 | – | ||
29 |
Dylan Nie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 96 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jona Christensen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 94 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Paul Onatsko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 92 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 91 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Jared Hayes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 88 | +5.9% | PB | |
34 |
Stanley Zattosky
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 80 | – | ||
35 |
Garrett Sykes
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 80 | – | ||
36 |
Brody Miller
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 79 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 68 | – | ||
38 |
Chay Buchholz-Guerrero
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 66 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Fleeger
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 65 | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Rankin
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 62 | – | ||
41 |
Glynn Morgan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 57 | – | ||
42 |
Dairan Aguinaga
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 56 | – | ||
43 |
Royce Newsome
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 55 | – | ||
44 |
Davey Schultz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 47 | – | ||
45 |
Jefferson Scofield
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 46 | – | ||
46 |
Aaron Redway
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 44 | – | ||
47 |
Peter Bohacek
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 30 | – | ||
48 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 29 | – | ||
– |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Nowadly
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Brown
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roark Lazzara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Fortin
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Nowadly
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harris Rankin
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Norrin Hull
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Sincell
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Smythe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |