Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reagan Reetz
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Barnhart
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 11 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Regan Blythe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 10 | – | ||
5 |
Gwyneth Payton
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 9 | – | ||
6 |
Stella Brofford
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 8 | – | ||
7 |
Eloise Fisher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Richner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mary Kate Prall
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Riley Murphy
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Caitlyn Moloney
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Stella Petras
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Ceci Croci
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Ava First
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Wells
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Makenna Garn
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Allison Staats
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Caroline Heym
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Chloe Albrecht
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
20 |
Anja Fleege
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | – | – | ||
21 |
Wylee Whittredge
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
22 |
Grace Bartley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
23 |
Morgan Tolbert
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Diana Vins
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Ella Vodinelic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Evelyn Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jazlyn Winski
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | ||
28 |
Ashley Anderson
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | – | – | ||
29 |
Natalie Smith
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Cindy Yu
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Mary Stancil
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nezzie O'Malley
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Cameran Ball
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Auria West
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Carlee Gotti
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Morse
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tora Blamer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – |