Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Evans
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 17 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Beer
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 16 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jarret Schaffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cam Fisher
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 12 | +5.5% | SB | |
8 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Mullholand
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Hewko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | +7.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Parker
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Rohweder
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Schaeffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sterling Ebel
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Hudson
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Case Stevenson
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 15 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Parker Stocker
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will LaMastus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Wade LaMastus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Drew Schaffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Deniz Gocmen
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 9 | +4.9% | SB | |
10 |
Cole Sena
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Jones
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 6 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Zach Sorma
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Weisenauer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | -6.4% | ||
14 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Ziegler
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Ganin
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Horstman
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Bobby Rigali
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Robert Sucheck
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Zimmerman
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Mejiritski
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Roman Contreras
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Nick Buemi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -1.3% | ||
– |
Ethan Longoria
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Vasiloff
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reed Andrews
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 17 | -6.6% | ||
3 |
Seth Merriman
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Ethan Cope
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 14 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Filatoff
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron He
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grayson Morgan
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Stevie Green
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 7 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Aaron Schaffer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 5.50 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Karter Lajti
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 5.50 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ewan Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Karson Lajti
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Joshua Danforth
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Buemi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Keegan Freeworth
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Jasef Gonzalez
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Gyde
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Heintz
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +4.5% | SB | |
22 |
Yost Smith
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaleb Pena
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Grubbs
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Eliot Haitonic
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Taka Kado
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
27 |
Stephen Watt
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Nahrwold
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | 20 | +12.7% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
A.J. O'Brien
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 16 | +8.0% | SB | |
4 |
Cole Peters
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Gottschalk
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Duncan Black
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Pavel Koval
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fynn Sattig
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bruce Schermerhorn
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Barasch
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Reed Gerken
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 6 | +11.2% | PB | |
12 |
Parker Brown
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 5 | +8.0% | PB | |
13 |
Mekhi Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sammy Belenki
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Ian Sanchez
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kaleb Van Vorhis
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -5.2% | ||
18 |
Jackson Becker
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Nathan Warnke
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander White
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – |