Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Agnes Bahr
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Klava Katayama
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
MaKennah Fitzgerald
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gabby Diehl
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 14 | – | ||
6 |
AnneMarie Moses
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chole Casterline
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Faith Zimmerman
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Erin Druyor
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 9 | +9.0% | SB | |
10 |
Kamryn Swartz
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Rona Mejiritski
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia DeRodes
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Phoebe Zhu
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ellie Stover
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | +3.3% | SB | |
16 |
Caitlin Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Krista Ramser
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Rilee Overmyer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kotone Pax
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Glowacki
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Abbey Wenger
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Wenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sasha Grinevich
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Maya Collins
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Zimmerman
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Beer
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joslyn Jurski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kath Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Delaney Spradlin
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 12 | +4.8% | SB | |
8 |
Aubrey Green
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Maddie Gallagher
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Liv Slivinski
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 7 | +8.2% | SB | |
11 |
Claire Lindway
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jenna Rettig
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tina Freel
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Haar
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Leah Smith
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Luscombe
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Hayley Wilson
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Emma Moore
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Mac Kirkpatrick
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Hannah Widman
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Brystanna Humburg
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Reagan Jackson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Keren Caraballo Rios
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Heywood
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Elise Randolph
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sierra Dorobek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Allie Barasch
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Haley Gano
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sylvia Freeman
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaylee Szymanski
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maggie Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Amelie Blakely
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alexa Fuleky
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alyse Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Musteric
Toledo
|
Toledo | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kendall Freeworth
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Kylie Randolph
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Channing Stevenson
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Gabby Pisanti
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Lauren Wallace
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Grace McKenzie
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Hailey Weber
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | +8.6% | PB | |
21 |
Lindsey Chapman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Abby Leatherman
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Weissling
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily O'Brien
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Eliza Atherine
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Kora Rollins
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Claire Hinton
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | +8.3% | PB | |
27 |
Claire Gerken
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Georgia Bohney
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ellie Polter
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Aubrey Diller
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Hailey Becker
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | – | -5.6% | ||
32 |
Casper Stevens
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Phoebe Rumschlag
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Evie Ewing-Beckley
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Brooke Henderson
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Abigal Sandt
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Emma Zachrich
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ella Billiot
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Elaine Barr
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Kalie Billiot
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Christy Thompson
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
42 |
Ellie Stanfield
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -7.5% | ||
43 |
Addison Winkler
Toledo
|
Toledo | – | – | ||
44 |
Amy Sirichoktanasup
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsey Heyd
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Wunder
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Burkey
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ilayda Gocmen
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ella Sigman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Makenna Dorobek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Katherine Cromly
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Sanders
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Faith Crislip
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Hildebrand
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Mallory Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brynn Walsh
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Bridgette Gerken
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Green
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colleen Hildebrand
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Su-Kyi Ng
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Weickert
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rylee Jackson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
A J Sliman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -9.8% | ||
18 |
Riley Wojciechowski
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Slivochka
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Robie
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Claire MacKay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Mila Petkovic
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +3.5% | SB | |
23 |
Mallory Heyd
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Abby Gano
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Ellye Henkle
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Mitchel
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Katie Cole
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -7.4% | ||
28 |
Ava Schleig
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
29 |
Olivia Lang
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Kat Ivancso
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Brylee Walsh
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Brenah Parker
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Lang
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | +9.4% | PB | |
34 |
Izzy Henry
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Stella Weilacher
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Jasele Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Caroline Lu
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Emma Barricklow
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Aubrey Pfotenhauer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | -4.4% | ||
40 |
Brynn Lust
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
41 |
Peyton Burill
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Grace Jagels
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Nora Kilgore
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Haylee Yost
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Meredith Morris
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Jane Barr
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Emilia Rhoades
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Emma Kiefer
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Simpkins
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Izzy Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Johnson
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – |