Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Hinds
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 17 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Hu
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Wes Hammond
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Martin Benencia-Courreges
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 14 | +12.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler McClendon
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Bryan An
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nader Zidan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | +9.9% | PB | |
– |
Mathew Gaber
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Hsieh
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Jaycox
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Richard Villarreal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Noah Fox
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cirus Stowe
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Will Ave
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 13 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Aziz
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Edmonds
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Raiden Pearce
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | +8.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donnie Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Crowe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Lowrie
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 14 | -5.4% | ||
6 |
Spy Gupta
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Tyler Reynolds
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ian Maclaughlin
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Aiden McCallister
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | -5.6% | ||
10 |
Vincent MA
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Liam Shaughnessy
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Dylan Tan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4.50 | +8.9% | PB | |
12 |
Max McAlister
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4.50 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
David Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Dom Novak
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Colson Wenzel
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 1 | -7.9% | ||
17 |
Blake Burkle
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -7.2% | ||
19 |
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Imamura
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Weis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Luke Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +9.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Kremin
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -5.0% | ||
24 |
Jonathan Diakogeorgiou
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
– |
Thomas Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | -5.5% | ||
2 |
Mason Miller
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Henry Zettler
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Alexander Kremin
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Collin Hawes
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Trevor Selig
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | – | ||
– |
Gavin Selig
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Hulme
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Broadhurst
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Kremin
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Brady Farren
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jack Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 13 | -8.1% | ||
7 |
Zander Murnieks
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Hugh Jacobsmeyer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 11 | -7.5% | ||
9 |
Austin Smith
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Kaden Springfield
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Partin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Raul Rana
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Caden Hawes
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 16 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Stump
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaron Schwartz
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |