Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Cassandra Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Lochridge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Xu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Channing Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Erica Francesconi
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 12 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Sam Geyer
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Coronel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 9 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Maddie SONGER
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Addison Henkaline
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 3 | -6.7% | ||
15 |
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Go Big O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Lochridge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 685 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 715 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Channing Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 646 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Xu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 631 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cassandra Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 631 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Erica Francesconi
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 621 | +4.1% | SB | |
7 |
Sam Geyer
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 591 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 770 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 574 | -7.1% | ||
10 |
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 548 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 598 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Anna Coronel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 539 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 555 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Maddie SONGER
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 532 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Go Big O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 532 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 583 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Addison Henkaline
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 527 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Claire Cerne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 512 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anna Jones
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 511 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Ihop Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 516 | +0.0% | SB | |
21 |
Elleson Harper
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 508 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda McGreer
Swim United
|
Swim United | 484 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Phoebe Langius
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 495 | – | PB | |
24 |
Becca Arn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 490 | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Chole Casterline
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 466 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Rozsa
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 462 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lindsey Collins
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 449 | – | ||
28 |
Emma Glickberg
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 448 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Morgan Miklus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 458 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 420 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Sidney Willis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 427 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ellie Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 398 | +3.7% | SB | |
33 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 391 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Krista Ramser
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 413 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Marcy Spann
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 364 | – | ||
36 |
Kyleah Gaydos
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 362 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Maria Kloboves
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 328 | +7.5% | PB | |
38 |
Paulina Galchenko
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 287 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rayna Klugherz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 251 | – | ||
40 |
Katelyn Leaver
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 246 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Alice Markey
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 220 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Paige Wnek
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 177 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Jenna Korenowski
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 175 | – | ||
44 |
Sienna Sternlicht
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 166 | – | ||
– |
Laura Savariau
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
– |
Kaylee Judy
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – |