Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 10 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Erica Francesconi
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
3 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Lochridge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Francesconi
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
1 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 673 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 615 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 662 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 661 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Lochridge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 602 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 647 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 626 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Maya Conte
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mia Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 618 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 603 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 601 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 551 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 530 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Williams
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 527 | – | ||
18 |
Gabrielle Bess
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 475 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amy Hall
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 517 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Becca Arn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 452 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
maja Miedza
Swim United
|
Swim United | 494 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Russell
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 486 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 486 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 437 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Cassie Ellsworth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 484 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maggie Perry
University Swim
|
University Swim | 469 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 434 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 385 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Natalie Woods
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 423 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Maryc-Claire Stark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 418 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 408 | +7.1% | PB | |
32 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 394 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 336 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
LynnDee Popovich
Swim United
|
Swim United | 319 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Caitlin Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 317 | +6.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jocelyn Buchheit
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 361 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 351 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rose Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 303 | – | PB | |
39 |
Annabelle Saultz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 301 | +5.0% | PB | |
40 |
Paige Horton
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 300 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Cassandra Lis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 298 | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Sidney Willis
Swim United
|
Swim United | 295 | +1.0% | SB | |
43 |
Anna Skapoulas
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 320 | – | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Finley
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 276 | +1.2% | SB | |
45 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 307 | +3.4% | PB | |
46 |
Amanda Keim
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 303 | +3.9% | PB | |
47 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 283 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Summer Mastandrea
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 266 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Krista Ramser
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 263 | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Madeline Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 255 | – | PB | |
51 |
Emily Strawser
Swim United
|
Swim United | 254 | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 230 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Fiona Fisher
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 180 | – | PB | |
54 |
Abby Adaway
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 218 | – | ||
55 |
Yaya Gao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 215 | – | ||
56 |
Allison Sartain
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 184 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Linzy Malcolm
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 156 | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Makayla Henninge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 153 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 115 | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Allie Weiss
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 86 | – | ||
61 |
Marisa Campbell
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 45 | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Phoebe Langius
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Stefani Attewell
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Stavnicky
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Meredith Kozar
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Arra
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 10 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Valenza
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Holland
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Ryan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie macphail
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Bella Barragate
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 729 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 779 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 670 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Holland
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 639 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 593 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Ryan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 590 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ellie macphail
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 582 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Grace Valenza
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 554 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Katie Smith
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 553 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Barragate
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 515 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 506 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 591 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 589 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 467 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jaiqi Chen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 454 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Presley
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 438 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Emma Fiorta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 522 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Mia Nagle
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 519 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 416 | -7.5% | ||
20 |
Izzy Atzemis
University Swim
|
University Swim | 392 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mandy Glime
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 386 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Heather Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 370 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lexie Schulze
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 360 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Hauck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 332 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Annie Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 332 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Bella Klug
University Swim
|
University Swim | 331 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Claire Suntken
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 321 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Kate Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 412 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lily Schwartz
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 312 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Sloan Hawkins
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 310 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Patricia Chen
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 393 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Osoteo
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 296 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Elise Horton
Swim United
|
Swim United | 389 | +5.5% | PB | |
34 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 383 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jessica Chang
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 373 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Ania Lewis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 276 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Marie-Ange Marquart
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 259 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Aine Jameson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 242 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Francie Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 281 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Lily Bard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 189 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Sanibel Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 158 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Molly O'Brien
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madi Machado
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 10 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Carrie Caniglia
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 8 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lexie Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Beatrice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Chase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Darby Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Audi Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lilly Mehok
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Evey Wellman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
19 |
Liv MacPhail
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
20 |
Maria Armao
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +7.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jean Kaufmann
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Julia Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Zilin Zhang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Kolesar
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Irene Chang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +9.4% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
29 |
Ava Shaker
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Lucy Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
31 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -5.3% | ||
32 |
Lindsey Chapman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -3.0% | ||
– |
Elle Speed
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |