Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kimani Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kaden Smesko
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Stackpole
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Petru Mihailescu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 4 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Caleb Peters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sergio Coury
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Sortore
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
12 |
David Bocci
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Atticus Crowley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
14 |
Cam Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +11.4% | PB | |
16 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Clay Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +9.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jonah Wooley
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +13.7% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Mitchell Signor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Graden Snyder
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Kavalec
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +4.7% | SB | |
24 |
Andrew Cannon
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Max Hoffmann
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +6.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Apaliski
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | ||
27 |
Gavin Newcamp
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Su
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | – | +8.0% | PB | |
29 |
Mitchell Arnold
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Morris
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Wintering
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Nicholas Cunningham
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
35 |
Josh Catanzarite
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +4.2% | SB | |
36 |
Chase Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
37 |
Kenyan Gardner
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Kareem Yousef
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Doc Sauer
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
41 |
Garrett Morris
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Jakob Wiegand
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB |