Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chad Wright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Connor Brady
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 625 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Watson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
6 |
Christopher Ubert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 390 | – | ||
7 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 410 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jared Watson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | – | ||
9 |
Josh Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
10 |
Franklin Shew
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 371 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 368 | – | ||
12 |
Brice Bechtel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 350 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Hintz
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 320 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Nicholas Kundrat
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 282 | – | PB | |
15 |
Philip Bradshaw
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 366 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Sarver
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 219 | – | ||
17 |
Samuel McFadden
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 297 | – | ||
18 |
Alec Gaetano
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 209 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Hyde
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 252 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Skidmore
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 246 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Miller
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 210 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nate Spencer
University Swim
|
University Swim | 162 | – | ||
23 |
Veto Lopez
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 136 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Chirokov
University Swim
|
University Swim | 74 | – | ||
25 |
Jared Deeds
University Swim
|
University Swim | 17 | – | ||
– |
Cole Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Miklos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Bogen
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jarod Rothbauer
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Wigton
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 714 | – | ||
2 |
Tim Fomin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 659 | – | ||
3 |
Alec Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach Borja
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 522 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Flores
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 581 | – | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Savage
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jake Bopple
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 409 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cal Aulizia
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 402 | – | ||
9 |
Cole DOROBISH
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 488 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Banks
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 433 | – | ||
11 |
Bob Lenart
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 419 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nic Tekieli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
13 |
Cullen Brady
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 314 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 370 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Alex Rohrer
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 370 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 366 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 329 | – | ||
18 |
Drew Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 223 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jonah Katz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 310 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 434 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Finelli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 212 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alula Hunsen
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 209 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bryson Finelli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 206 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Bohmer
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 274 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nick Madey
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 255 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Ryan Staunch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 377 | +8.8% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Zimmerman
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 102 | – | ||
28 |
Evan Jones
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 29 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Wintering
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 191 | – | PB | |
30 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kareem Yousef
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 110 | – | PB | |
32 |
JJ Greytak
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Metz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 28 | – | ||
– |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | ||
– |
Jeff Hurst
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Rohweder
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
John Hessler
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Signor
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |