Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2014 AM LC Silver Champs
Completed
Jul 11–13, 2014
LCM
Pittsburgh, PA
AM LC Silver Champs
Meet Dashboard
100 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
13 - 14
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
JULIA BRADFORD
Blue Dolphins
Blue Dolphins
1:17.83
9
+1.6%
PB
2
Jordan Ennis
Allegheny North
Allegheny North
1:18.68
7
+1.9%
PB
3
MARCELLA PUGLIA
Blackhawk School District Swim
Blackhawk School District Swim
1:20.03
6
+5.6%
PB
4
Taylor Bloch
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
1:22.03
5
–
PB
5
Kaitlyn Nicholas
East Suburban Branch YMCA
East Suburban Branch YMCA
1:22.14
4
–
6
Emily Cuba
Allegheny North
Allegheny North
1:23.09
3
–
7
ABBEY UEBELACKER
Blackhawk School District Swim
Blackhawk School District Swim
1:24.75
2
+2.0%
PB
8
Olivia Schlichting
Unattached
Unattached
1:25.40
1
–
9
Caroline Silay
Allegheny North
Allegheny North
1:25.87
–
+0.4%
PB
10
Frances Troiano
East Suburban Branch YMCA
East Suburban Branch YMCA
1:26.23
–
–
10
Claire Williams
Hampton Dolphins
Hampton Dolphins
1:26.23
–
–
12
Claire Mitchell
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:26.86
–
–
1
Alexis Stevenson
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
1:26.93
9
–
13
Izzy Toocheck
Franklin Area Swim Team
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:27.60
–
–
14
Rachel Halapchuk
Unattached
Unattached
1:27.92
–
–
15
Corinne Hartman
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:28.69
–
-1.1%
16
Bryn Luedde
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
1:28.81
–
–
2
Alex Smith
East Suburban Branch YMCA
East Suburban Branch YMCA
1:28.99
7
–
3
Naomee Miller
Cavalier Swim Cl
Cavalier Swim Cl
1:30.13
6
–
17
Kate Sekinger
Allegheny North
Allegheny North
1:30.49
–
+2.6%
PB
4
Courtney Buchanan
Peters Township
Peters Township
1:31.50
5
–
5
Olivia Laun
Allegheny North
Allegheny North
1:31.94
4
–
6
Julia Mikita
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
1:32.62
3
-1.4%
7
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
Moon Aqua Club
1:33.03
2
–
8
Alaina Gormley
Pine Richland Aq
Pine Richland Aq
1:34.16
1
–
9
Sara Basala
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
1:35.47
–
-0.5%
10
Ally Staresinic
Pine Richland Aq
Pine Richland Aq
1:37.55
–
–
11
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
Seneca Valley Sw
1:37.71
–
–
12
Ashley Konopka
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
1:38.28
–
–
13
Megan Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
1:38.34
–
–
14
Mary Liz Flavin
Hampton Dolphins
Hampton Dolphins
1:49.87
–
–
15
Skylar Brown
West Allegheny Aqua Club
West Allegheny Aqua Club
2:08.08
–
–
–
Christina Prologo
West Allegheny Aqua Club
West Allegheny Aqua Club
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
2
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
3
400 IM Women
4
400 IM Men
5
400 IM Women (12-)
6
400 IM Men (12-)
7
400 Free Women
8
400 Free Men
13
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
14
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
15
200 Back Women
16
200 Back Men
17
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
19
100 Breast Women
20
100 Breast Men
21
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
23
50 Free Women
24
50 Free Men
25
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
26
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
27
100 Fly Women
28
100 Fly Men
29
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
30
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
31
200 Free Women
32
200 Free Men
33
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
34
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
35
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
36
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
37
800 Free Women
38
800 Free Men
43
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
44
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
45
100 Back Women (10-)
46
100 Back Men (10-)
47
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
48
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
49
50 Breast Women (10-)
50
50 Breast Men (10-)
51
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
52
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
53
50 Free Women (10-)
54
50 Free Men (10-)
55
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
56
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
57
100 Fly Women (10-)
58
100 Fly Men (10-)
59
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
60
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
61
200 Free Women (10-)
62
200 Free Men (10-)
67
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
68
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
69
100 Back Women
70
100 Back Men
71
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
73
200 Fly Women
74
200 Fly Men
75
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
76
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
77
100 Free Women
78
100 Free Men
79
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
80
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
81
200 Breast Women
82
200 Breast Men
83
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
84
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
85
200 IM Women
86
200 IM Men
87
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
88
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
89
1500 Free Women
90
1500 Free Men
95
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
96
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
97
100 Breast Women (10-)
98
100 Breast Men (10-)
99
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
101
50 Fly Women (10-)
102
50 Fly Men (10-)
103
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
104
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
105
100 Free Women (10-)
106
100 Free Men (10-)
107
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
108
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
109
50 Back Women (10-)
110
50 Back Men (10-)
111
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
112
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
113
200 IM Women (10-)
114
200 IM Men (10-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving