1
|
Charger Aquatics (A)
|
|
40
|
|
2
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team (A)
|
|
34
|
|
3
|
Las Vegas Swim Club (A)
|
|
32
|
|
4
|
Irvine Novaquatics (A)
|
|
30
|
|
5
|
Iolani Swim Club (A)
|
|
28
|
|
6
|
Front Range Barracudas (A)
|
|
26
|
|
7
|
Las Vegas Swim Club (B)
|
|
24
|
|
8
|
Lakewood Aquatics (A)
|
|
22
|
|
9
|
Loveland Swim Club (A)
|
|
18
|
|
10
|
Denver Swim Academy (A)
|
|
14
|
|
11
|
Fort Collins (A)
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
Alpha Aquatics (A)
|
|
10
|
|
13
|
Alpha Aquatics (B)
|
|
8
|
|
14
|
Olympus Aquatics (A)
|
|
6
|
|
15
|
Sandpipers of Nevada (B)
|
|
4
|
|
16
|
Orinda Aquatics (A)
|
|
2
|
|
17
|
Northern Lights (A)
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Falfins Swimming (A)
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Flatiron Athletic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) (A)
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Clovis Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Arizona Dolphins (A)
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Wyoming Zone Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Charger Aquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Inland Empire Zone Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers (A)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Fort Collins (B)
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Issaquah Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Santa Maria Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
North Coast Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks (A)
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Front Range Barracudas (B)
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Orinda Aquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Trident Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Denver Swim Academy (B)
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Pacific Swim (A)
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Wyoming Zone Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Montana Swimming Zone Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Aulea Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Chinook Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association (A)
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sandpipers of Nevada (C)
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Denver Stingrays (A)
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Irvine Novaquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team (C)
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Cascade Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
SUNN Swimming (B)
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
MAKO (A)
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming (A)
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Issaquah Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers (B)
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Inland Empire Zone Team (C)
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers (C)
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming (A)
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
La Mirada Armada (A)
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
SUNN Swimming (A)
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Wyoming Zone Team (C)
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Cascade Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
North Coast Aquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Clovis Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Inland Empire Zone Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Team Vortex (A)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sandpipers of Nevada (A)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
South Bay Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends (A)
|
NS
|
–
|
|