Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | B | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | B | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 16 | +8.7% | SB | ||
4 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 14 | -1.6% | |||
6 |
Darien Williams
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Daniel Ivanchikov
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | +7.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | +1.0% | SB | ||
9 |
Max Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | -5.3% | |||
11 |
Chase Bearley
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 6 | +5.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Tom Conaty
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 5 | +5.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Bode Groh
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.7% | PB | ||
14 |
MJ Hoban
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 3 | +7.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | B | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | B | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Burnand
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Patrick Li
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | B | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Tim Wetmore
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
20 |
Jacob Kim
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | B | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Erik Floren Smith
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | B | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Pat Droesser
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
23 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | B | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Camfield
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Joey Bond
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | +16.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Jack Niggel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +10.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Umid Akmalov
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | – | – | |||
28 |
Keegan Pence
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Adam Denn
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Aidan Gross
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | – | – | |||
31 |
Max Carey
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
– |
Jovannie Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Alex de Vries
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Cary
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Sperling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Marco Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Grady Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | B | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shane Martin
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | +5.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Dylan Ristenbatt
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 14 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Aidan Walsh
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Aiden Braadt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | +7.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Chris Wright
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 11 | -1.9% | |||
9 |
Sam Graaf
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Andersen Borst
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Mitch Hearn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | B | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Oliver Ritchey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Timmy Garber
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3.50 | +6.8% | SB | ||
13 |
Alex Zabinski
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3.50 | +4.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Jonathan Richardson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | B | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Schafer
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | B | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Hutto
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | -4.2% | |||
18 |
Andrew Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | B | – | +9.4% | PB | |
19 |
Benjamin Rogovin
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | B | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jimmy Carroll
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Josiah Garber
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Jonny Carroll
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | +7.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Brayden McLenegan
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | – | – | |||
24 |
Aaron Kenny
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
25 |
Jack Nelson
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Evan Baddick
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Max Williams
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Noah Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | +8.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Brandon McGee
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | – | – | |||
30 |
Liam Solomon
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | +5.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Evan Rohrbaugh
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Chase Klein
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
33 |
Dylan Clark
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Spencer Struyk
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
35 |
Jacob Epoca
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | |||
36 |
Jax LaRussa
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Dylan Staykov
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Neville
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Shupard
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Shapiro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Nguyen
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 15 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Caeden Amorim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Adam Bibi
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jaxon Ellis
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel LI
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Max Smith
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Max Kurus
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Angel Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ben Cecere
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hiram Lin
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Deaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arthur Albinsky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ben Cook
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sawyer Ritchey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Aiden Mellek
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brady Pierce
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ted Thieman
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | -7.2% | ||
7 |
Luke Schiavone
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Abram Webster
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Reda Bibi
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Hull
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Jameson Phillips
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Vihaan Patel
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | -10.5% | ||
13 |
Rayan Bibi
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 4 | -16.0% | ||
– |
Matthew Deaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayden Chevere Figueroa
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
John Maalouf
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alden Feliciano
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
CJ Serra
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |