Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Corbett
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | +0.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Jill Carline
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | YMCA | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Kate Fedor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 16 | -1.0% | |||
4 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 15 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Katie Ryan
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Stowe
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 13 | +0.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Brooke Vos
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Alexa Vitti
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 9 | +2.9% | SB | ||
10 |
Jenna Wild
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | YMCA | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Robinson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | -0.5% | |||
12 |
Juliet Ho
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 5 | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Jessie Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 4 | -1.4% | |||
14 |
Kendall Wilson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | +1.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Grace Hricay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | +2.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Anne Leinenweber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Corbett
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 745 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jill Carline
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 699 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Kate Fedor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 727 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Katie Ryan
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Stowe
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 656 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 666 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Brooke Vos
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 636 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Alexa Vitti
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 622 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Jenna Wild
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 619 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 609 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Kendall Wilson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 627 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jessie Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 624 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Anne Leinenweber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 606 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Emma Robinson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 603 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Juliet Ho
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 652 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Grace Hricay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 607 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Saskia Aikman
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 642 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ursula Ott
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 592 | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Daisy Decker
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 580 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Abby Romisher
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 575 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Isla Johnston
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jane Cary
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 563 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Teagan Kozek
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 549 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ivonne Gomez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 546 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jule Howard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 533 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Caitlyn Tagliareni
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 532 | +7.9% | PB | |
27 |
Kelly Tula
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 528 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Grace Collins
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 508 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Ally Jacques
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 541 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Camryn Bedder
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 486 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Mae Sellner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 468 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Olivia Stoll
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 459 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Behr
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 511 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Ava Baine
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 473 | +2.4% | SB | |
35 |
Katie Nalepka
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 509 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Emma Grace Sachar
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 465 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Hannah Melnick
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 452 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Sophia Dugan
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 461 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Malia Schoonyoung
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 498 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Nia Joseph
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 458 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Hannah Natlo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 455 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Kellen Ievers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 435 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Brady Richards
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 429 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Willa Sarcone
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 420 | – | ||
45 |
Molly Newman
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 474 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Kiara Cekic
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 420 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sarah Miller
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 413 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Irene Robredo
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 455 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Izzy Holmes
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 453 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Manon Jadot
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 408 | +2.1% | SB | |
51 |
Julia Pujadas
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 393 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Bella Guarino
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 377 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Claire Kassabian
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 374 | – | ||
54 |
Sarah Grace Rogers
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 370 | +1.1% | SB | |
55 |
Lauren Wachs
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 413 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Brooke Carline
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 413 | +5.7% | SB | |
57 |
Matilda Mancini
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 363 | +4.2% | PB | |
58 |
Fiona Kantor
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 373 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Jaliyah Gonzalez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 330 | -1.8% | ||
60 |
Lauren Harding
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 326 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Maia Wainwright
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 325 | +5.5% | SB | |
62 |
Mary-Liz Conway
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 328 | +3.0% | PB | |
63 |
Victoria Burdzicki
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 320 | +0.0% | PB | |
64 |
Sydney Hall
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 278 | -1.9% | ||
65 |
Saloni Agshiker
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 268 | +4.0% | PB | |
66 |
Jessica Fernandes
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 260 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jillian Pettie
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 211 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Aileen Najera
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 145 | -4.7% |