Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | JRS | 32 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 28 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 27 | +0.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 26 | -1.4% | |||
5 |
August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 25 | +3.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 24 | -1.1% | |||
7 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 23 | -4.5% | |||
8 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 22 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | -0.9% | |||
10 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 17 | +1.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | YMCA | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 15 | -1.2% | |||
13 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Nay Oliveira
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 12.50 | +3.4% | SB | ||
14 |
Connor Brown
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 12.50 | -2.3% | |||
16 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 6.50 | +1.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6.50 | +0.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Campbell McKean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.4% | |||
21 |
Emmett Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Nathan Kim
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | -1.8% | |||
23 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 2 | -2.5% | |||
24 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joe Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 796 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Charles Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 752 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
zuriahn yun
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 738 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 787 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kjell Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 839 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 718 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Colin Carmichael
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 696 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 820 | -2.0% | |||
2 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 846 | +4.5% | SB | ||
3 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 789 | -2.7% | |||
4 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 810 | +0.9% | PB | ||
5 |
August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 864 | +2.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 817 | -1.9% | |||
6 |
Marcus Gentry
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 805 | -3.5% | |||
8 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 788 | -2.0% | |||
9 |
Zack West
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 748 | -0.5% | |||
10 |
Isaac Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 743 | -1.7% | |||
11 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 780 | 0.0% | |||
12 |
Nay Oliveira
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 741 | +4.7% | SB | ||
13 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 776 | -2.3% | |||
14 |
Connor Brown
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 759 | -1.6% | |||
15 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 754 | -0.8% | |||
16 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 763 | -0.7% | |||
17 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | YMCA | 715 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 750 | -0.2% | |||
19 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 696 | -0.3% | |||
20 |
Allen Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 731 | -0.8% | |||
21 |
Campbell McKean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | -1.2% | |||
22 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 717 | -2.9% | |||
23 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 767 | -2.3% | |||
24 |
Nathan Kim
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 704 | -2.0% | |||
25 |
Emmett Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 703 | -1.0% | |||
26 |
Joshua Baillie
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | 666 | +1.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Kjell Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 824 | -2.0% | |||
28 |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Teddy Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 755 | +0.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Jakson Winn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Colin Carmichael
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 709 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Joe Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 697 | -4.8% | |||
33 |
Mason Leach
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 702 | -1.2% | |||
34 |
Charles Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 701 | -4.6% | |||
35 |
zuriahn yun
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 689 | -1.9% | |||
36 |
Andrew Sieglock
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 689 | +2.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Aaron Martin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 696 | -0.5% | |||
38 |
Julius Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 694 | -0.5% | |||
39 |
Dylan Ling
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 681 | -2.0% | |||
40 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 677 | -1.8% | |||
41 |
Ayden Dusek
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 640 | – | |||
42 |
Kieran Leatherwood
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 687 | -1.7% | |||
43 |
Makalu Ostrom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 675 | -0.7% | |||
44 |
Kevin Wu
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 675 | -1.2% | |||
45 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 676 | -1.3% | |||
46 |
Robert Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 629 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 664 | -0.5% | |||
48 |
bartek bednarz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 720 | +0.8% | SB | ||
49 |
Alvin Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 672 | -3.6% | |||
50 |
Spencer Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 660 | -2.9% | |||
51 |
Adam VanLuvanee
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 659 | -0.8% | |||
52 |
Andrew Nguyen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 715 | +3.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Benjamin Mitchell
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 670 | +4.7% | PB | ||
54 |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 710 | -1.4% | |||
55 |
Davis Wingard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 613 | +2.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Kyle Dowe
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 704 | -0.6% | |||
57 |
Karson Kolberg
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 645 | +1.8% | PB | ||
58 |
Asa Frisbee
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 644 | -2.7% | |||
59 |
Elijah Purry
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 606 | +0.1% | PB | ||
60 |
Zion Waqainabete
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 693 | -1.6% | |||
61 |
Luke Cornwell-Arquitt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 600 | -1.7% | |||
62 |
James Correll
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 634 | +2.0% | PB | ||
63 |
Lucas Williams
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 687 | +0.0% | PB | ||
64 |
Aaron Klym
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 639 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 589 | -6.0% | |||
66 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 634 | -2.6% | |||
67 |
Aaron Tng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 678 | -1.8% | |||
68 |
Jacob Pirosko
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 631 | -2.7% | |||
69 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 623 | -1.2% | |||
70 |
Landon Suaverdez
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 664 | +1.2% | PB | ||
71 |
Taylor Apps
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 570 | +1.3% | PB | ||
72 |
Christian Carleton
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 660 | -4.1% | |||
73 |
Joshua Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 615 | -0.2% | |||
74 |
Quinn MacPherson
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 563 | +1.4% | PB | ||
75 |
Tristan Regula
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 652 | -2.6% | |||
76 |
Chase An
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 557 | +0.6% | PB | ||
77 |
Aaron Lopez
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 555 | -0.5% | |||
78 |
Theo Petchdenlarp
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 709 | -3.0% | |||
79 |
Tyson Elliott
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 599 | -2.5% | |||
80 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 598 | -4.0% | |||
81 |
Petey Eskola
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 548 | -1.3% | |||
82 |
Zackary Castaneda
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 547 | -0.2% | |||
83 |
Colin McDevitt
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 581 | -4.5% | |||
84 |
Isaiah Phillips
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 571 | +3.2% | PB | ||
85 |
Tyler Tanaka
Swim Kauai Aquatics
|
Swim Kauai Aquatics | 560 | -5.7% | |||
86 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 570 | -1.3% | |||
87 |
Mason Groth
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 521 | -2.0% | |||
88 |
Sy Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.3% | |||
89 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 553 | -2.9% | |||
90 |
Michael Spicer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 549 | -1.6% | |||
91 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 601 | -0.9% | |||
92 |
Aidan Kim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 665 | -0.4% | |||
93 |
Kai Aus
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 556 | +1.6% | PB | ||
94 |
Ryder Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 600 | -1.3% | |||
95 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 507 | -0.2% | |||
96 |
Tyler Torve
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 504 | -0.7% | |||
97 |
Amey Joshi
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 549 | -6.9% | |||
98 |
Trevor Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 591 | -0.8% | |||
99 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 535 | -1.8% | |||
100 |
Tyler Kong
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 539 | -0.3% | |||
101 |
Trypp Duarte
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 582 | +1.7% | PB | ||
102 |
Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 489 | -2.3% | |||
103 |
Aaron Goswitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 565 | -2.5% | |||
104 |
Nathan Petchdenlarp
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 625 | +0.0% | PB | ||
105 |
Konnor Kolberg
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 472 | +1.9% | SB | ||
106 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 502 | -2.4% | |||
107 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 497 | -0.9% | |||
108 |
Haolin Cong
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 540 | +1.4% | PB | ||
109 |
Nolan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 474 | -0.5% | |||
110 |
Samuel Prusacki
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 406 | -2.8% | |||
– |
Colin Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | |||
– |
Derek Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tom Caps
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Keenan Johnson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – |