Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 32 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Thomas Flower
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club
|
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club | 28 | – | |||
3 |
Tre’V Monroe
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 27 | – | |||
4 |
Leif Bouwman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 26 | +3.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 25 | -1.6% | |||
6 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | JRS | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 23 | +0.1% | PB | ||
8 |
George Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 17 | +8.7% | SB | |
11 |
Nicolas Gallego
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 15 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Marcelo Mansur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Matheus Siniscalchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Tomas Fermin
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 12 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | -9.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jenry Lopez Candelario
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Pablo Lopez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 2.50 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2.50 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Michael Baltodano
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 583 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 569 | – | PB | |
28 |
Theo Bouwman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 561 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 557 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 526 | +4.1% | SB | |
31 |
Rithvik Marri
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 506 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 487 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 702 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 697 | -1.9% | |||
3 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 685 | +0.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Thomas Flower
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club
|
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club | 679 | – | |||
5 |
Tre’V Monroe
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 678 | – | |||
6 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 675 | +0.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Leif Bouwman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 673 | +1.9% | PB | ||
8 |
George Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 658 | +8.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 642 | +1.0% | SB | ||
11 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 633 | +0.9% | SB | ||
12 |
Christopher Gossmann
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 625 | -0.7% | |||
13 |
Tomas Fermin
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 622 | +2.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Nicolas Gallego
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 620 | +1.0% | SB | ||
15 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 619 | +0.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Matheus Siniscalchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | +0.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Marcelo Mansur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +0.1% | SB | ||
18 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 612 | -1.6% | |||
19 |
Michael Baltodano
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 611 | +2.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Pablo Lopez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 609 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Max Miller
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 602 | -1.7% | |||
22 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 600 | +1.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 599 | +3.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 599 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Jenry Lopez Candelario
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 596 | -2.6% | |||
26 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 596 | +4.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Esteban Nunez Del Prado Pizarro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 593 | -2.8% | |||
28 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 592 | +2.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | ||
30 |
abrahan flores
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 585 | -1.9% | |||
31 |
Elias Segovia Segovia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 585 | -4.2% | |||
32 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | FGSC | 576 | – | PB | |
33 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 574 | +6.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 563 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Agustin Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 561 | -2.2% | |||
36 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 556 | +2.0% | PB | ||
37 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 553 | +3.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 552 | +0.4% | SB | ||
39 |
Theo Bouwman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 551 | +1.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 550 | +2.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Hudson Bishop
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 550 | 0.0% | |||
42 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 550 | 0.0% | |||
43 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 548 | +8.4% | SB | ||
44 |
Rithvik Marri
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 547 | +2.4% | SB | ||
45 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 546 | +5.3% | PB | ||
46 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 543 | -5.3% | |||
47 |
Joaquin Utz Uz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | 0.0% | |||
48 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 539 | +0.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | -1.8% | |||
50 |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 534 | +4.2% | PB | ||
51 |
Nathaniel Garrick
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 531 | – | PB | |
52 |
Leon Seaton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 530 | -3.7% | |||
53 |
Rayven De Los Santos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 530 | -2.7% | |||
54 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 530 | +1.3% | PB | ||
55 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 528 | -0.6% | |||
56 |
Alex Miller
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | FGSC | 527 | +2.4% | SB | |
57 |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 526 | +0.7% | PB | ||
58 |
Zachary Roberts
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 524 | +1.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 521 | +0.9% | PB | ||
60 |
Abelardo Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 519 | +1.6% | PB | ||
61 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 519 | +0.9% | SB | ||
62 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 518 | +1.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 518 | -1.2% | |||
64 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 517 | +5.2% | PB | ||
65 |
Santiago Espinoza
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 517 | +0.0% | SB | ||
66 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 515 | +0.4% | SB | ||
67 |
Nahuel Balade
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 515 | +0.3% | SB | ||
68 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 514 | +2.6% | PB | ||
69 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | FGSC | 512 | – | ||
70 |
Felix Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | +1.2% | PB | ||
70 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 512 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 510 | -1.7% | |||
73 |
Fernando Collazo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 508 | +4.3% | PB | ||
74 |
Lucas Opperman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 506 | +4.0% | PB | ||
75 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 506 | -1.0% | |||
76 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 505 | +1.3% | PB | ||
77 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club
|
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club | 504 | – | |||
78 |
Mario Suarez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | ||
79 |
John Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 502 | +4.2% | PB | ||
80 |
Jaden Amores
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | -0.4% | |||
81 |
Lleyton Jobin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 498 | +0.2% | PB | ||
82 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 495 | +0.6% | PB | ||
83 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 494 | -1.0% | |||
83 |
Jonathan Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 494 | -0.5% | |||
85 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 493 | +1.3% | SB | ||
86 |
Josue Paiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 490 | -0.3% | |||
87 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 487 | 0.0% | |||
88 |
Nicholas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 487 | +0.4% | PB | ||
89 |
Charles Pujula
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 484 | +5.9% | SB | ||
90 |
Reinel Lorenzo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 484 | -0.7% | |||
91 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 479 | +5.1% | PB | ||
92 |
Christian Tijero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 477 | +3.9% | SB | ||
93 |
Anthony Lander
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 470 | -2.1% | |||
94 |
Maks Charnou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +0.8% | PB | ||
95 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 462 | -2.2% | |||
– |
Gustavo Tunon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |