Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mollie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 544 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Raely FaJohn
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 486 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 466 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rebecca Chang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 449 | – | ||
5 |
Maddy Gauselmann
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 453 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Cait Brennan
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 416 | – | ||
7 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 403 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Stillwagon
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 434 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 402 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 427 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 359 | – | PB | |
12 |
Athena Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 344 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Stella Sipula
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 345 | – | ||
14 |
grace jani
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 337 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brianna Reinhart
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 284 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Addison Tursky
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 267 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mikaela Dassanaike
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 293 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Maddie George
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 293 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Victoria Symchak
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 254 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Madison Resek
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 250 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lola Schwendemann
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 259 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Kaileigh Smith
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 204 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Sophia Vales
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 230 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Livia Konvolinka
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 213 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Leah Laughlin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 208 | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Tess Pagnotto
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 208 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Sasha Myers
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 193 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Kendyl Kurimsky
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 163 | -6.1% | ||
29 |
Aubrey Herron
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 159 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Smith
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 157 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Michelina Corrado
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 129 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aiyanna Adzogba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 134 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kendra Smail
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 90 | – | PB | |
34 |
Riley Sullivan
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 65 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Meagan Doorley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 75 | – | ||
36 |
Jordan Vaughan
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 74 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Adeline Byars
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 74 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Meghan Tresky
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 44 | – | ||
39 |
Emma Hensberger
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 26 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Parker
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Lily Schnur
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | – | PB |